Cold World

Our Company

Our experienced and unique team of highly skilled people in the Polish market since 2010. We provide services to a broad audience. Our clients are both individual customers and large corporations pan. Our services for many years maintained at the highest level. The headquarters of our company is located in Gdynia, Poland. more ...

Bock parts 04

Bock parts 04
 
Bock partnumber
Description

80430 SET SHUT OFF VALVE NS38 *EX
80431 SET SHUT OFF VALVE NS32(AL)*EX
80432 SET SHUT OFF VALVE NS50 *EX
80434 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/60
80436 SET DECOMPRES VALVE (42BAR)
80439 SET VALVE PLATE
80452 SET MOTOR 22KW D/SSS
80453 SET MOTOR 22KW D/S
80454 SET THERM PROT TH
80456 SET PISTON CONN W 3 RINGS/70
80457 SET PISTON CONN W 3 RINGS/75
80458 SET SOLENOID COIL + SOL VALVE
80459 SET SPACING ROLLER
80460 SET SPACING ROLLER
80461 SET OIL PRESS SENSOR/DELTA PII
80462 SET ADAPTOR OIL LEVEL REGULAT
80463 SET ADAPTOR OIL/GAS COMPENSAT
80464 SET START UNL BOCK ESS 38
80465 SET START UNL BOCK ESS 63
80466 SET START UNL BOCK ESS 72
80467 SET START UNL BOCK ESS 106
80474 SET INTERM FLANGE F THERM P Th
80476 SET TERM BOX / PA,BLUE F BCM
80477 SET SOLENOID COIL 110V AC
80478 SET SU/CR92 110V AC
80479 SET REAR BEARING
80480 SET REAR BEARING
80481 SET REAR BEARING
80482 SET REAR BEARING
80484 SET REAR BEARING
80485 SET AM MOTOR TYPE 178,5 4 NH3
80486 SET AM MOTOR TYPE 247,0 4 NH3
80487 SET AM MOTOR TYPE 2710,5 4 NH3
80488 SET AM MOTOR TYPE 2718,5 4 NH3
80489 SET PISTON ø45
80490 SET SHUT OFF VALVE ø18x2
80495 SET CAP REG CR87 230V AC *EX
80496 SET OILS HEAT 80W 230V AC *EX
80497 SET OILS HEAT 140W 230V AC *EX
80498 SET CAP REG CR92 230V AC *EX
80499 SET CAP REG CR92 230V AC *EX
80514 SET VALVE PLATE
80515 SET GASKETS
80517 SET SOLENOID COIL 230V AC *EX
80518 SET VALVE BODY LR87 *EX
80519 SET VALVE BODY LR92 *EX
80554 SET STATOR 11KW S/SS fr AS019
80555 SET STATOR 15KW S/SS fr AS019
80556 SET STATOR 9KW S/SS fr AS019
80557 SET STATOR 18,5KW S/SS f AS019
80558 SET STATOR 26KW S/SS fr AS019
80559 SET STATOR 22KW S/SS fr AS019
80560 SET STATOR 30KW S/SS fr AS019
80561 SET STATOR 11KW D/S fr AS019
80562 SET STATOR 15KW D/S fr AS019
80563 SET STATOR 9KW D/S fr AS019
80564 SET STATOR 18,5KW D/S fr AS019
80565 SET STATOR 11KW D/S fr AS019
80566 SET STATOR 15KW D/S fr AS019
80567 SET STATOR 9KW D/S fr AS019
80569 SET STATOR 26KW D/S fr AS019
80570 SET STATOR 30KW D/S fr AS019
80577 SET MOTOR PROT MP10,DC 24V *EX
80578 SET MOTOR PROT MP10,DC 24V *EX
80579 SET TERMINAL BOARD
80588 SET OILS HEAT 80W 280 500V AC
80614 SET CRANKSHAFT 49 STROKE
80616 SET PISTON ø60
80617 SET PISTON ø65
80618 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/60
80619 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/65
80644 SET MOTOR 37KW D/SSS
80647 SET SEA WC CYL COVER
80652 SET BOCK BCM 2000 /INCL D P
80653 SET BOCK BCM 2000 /INCL D P
80654 SET BOCK BCM 2000 /INCL D P
80655 SET BOCK BCM 2000 /INCL D P
80682 SET SHAFT SEAL
80689 SET OILS HEAT 80W 24V DC
80690 SET FEATHER KEY
80708 SET VALVE PLATE
80710 SET DECOMPRES VALVE 1/8"NPTF
80713 SET ADAPTOR DECOMPRESS VALVE
80717 SET CYLINDER COVER F DECOMPRES
80721 SET VALVE PLATE
80722 SET PISTON ø30 (CONTOURED)
80723 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/30
80724 SET CONNECTING ROD
80725 SET CRANKSHAFT 23 STROKE
80756 SET CRANKSHAFT 46 STROKE
80758 SET VALVE PLATE
80759 SET VALVE PLATE
80760 SET VALVE PLATE
80761 SET VALVE PLATE
80765 SET CR10 230V AC
80774 SET OIL PUMP
80775 SET OIL PUMP
80778 SET CAP NUT 3/4 16"UNF
80785 SET OIL STRAINER
80786 SET OIL STRAINER *EX
80787 SET MOTOR 4KW D/S [ROTOMAT ]
80796 SET CAP REG CR92 230V AC
80797 SET CAP REG CR92 SP V
80798 SET CAP REG CR92 230V AC
80799 SET CAP REG CR92 SP V
80800 SET START UNL SU92 230V AC
80801 SET START UNL SU92 SP V
80802 SET SU/CR92 230V AC
80803 SET SU/CR92 SP V
80804 SET SU/CR92 24V DC
80805 SET SU/CR92 110V AC
80810 BS BOCK BCM 2000 /INCL D P
80822 SET PISTON ø40 (CONTOURED)
80823 SET PISTON ø38 (CONTOURED)
80824 SET PISTON ø36 (CONTOURED)
80825 SET PISTON ø34 (CONTOURED)
80826 SET PISTON ø32 (CONTOURED)
80827 SET PISTON ø30 (CONTOURED)
80828 SET PISTON ø28 (CONTOURED)
80829 SET REAR BEARING FLANGE
80830 SET SIGHT GLASS ø22
80831 SET MOTOR COVER 11 18,5KW
80832 SET MOTOR COVER 22 30KW
80833 SET SHUT OFF VALVE ø28+1 1/8"
80834 SET SHUT OFF VALVE ø28
80835 SET SHUT OFF VALVE ø22
80840 SET CONNECTING ROD
80841 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/41,5
80842 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/45
80843 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/50
80844 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/55
80845 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/41,5
80846 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/45
80847 SET OILS HEAT 140W 230V AC *EX
80848 SET MOTOR 30KW S/SS
80849 SET MOTOR 26KW S/SS
80850 SET MOTOR 22KW S/SS
80852 SET MOTOR 15KW S/SS
80853 SET MOTOR 11KW S/SS
80854 SET OILS HEAT 160W 230V AC
80861 SET SHUT OFF VALVE ø22/SOLD
80862 SET SHUT OFF VALVE NS32 (AL)
80863 SET SHUT OFF VALVE NS25 (AL)
80864 SET SHUT OFF VALVE ø16/SOLD
80865 SET SHUT OFF VALVE NS20
80866 SET SHUT OFF VALVE NS25
80867 SET SHUT OFF VALVE NS20 (AL)
80868 SET SHUT OFF VALVE NS38
80869 SET CR12 230V AC
80870 SET PISTON CONN W 3 RINGS/40
80871 SET PISTON CONN W 3 RINGS/38
80872 SET PISTON CONN W 3 RINGS/36
80873 SET PISTON CONN W 3 RINGS/34
80874 SET PISTON CONN W 3 RINGS/32
80875 SET PISTON CONN W 3 RINGS/30
80876 SET PISTON CONN W 3 RINGS/28
80877 SET CONN ROD(W BEARING SHELLS)
80878 SET CONN ROD(W BEARING SHELLS)
80879 SET CAP REG CR12 230V AC
80880 SET OILS HEAT 80W 230V AC *EX
80881 SET OILS HEAT 80W 230V AC *EX
80882 SET OILS HEAT 80W 230V AC *EX
80884 SET FRONT BEARING FLANGE
80889 SET CAP REG CR12 230V AC
80890 SET PISTON CONN W 3 RINGS/80
80891 SET PISTON CONN W 3 RINGS/87
80892 SET PISTON ø87
80893 SET CONNECTING ROD
80894 SET VALVE PLATE
80895 SET VALVE PLATE
80896 SET CRANKSHAFT 68 STROKE
80897 SET SHAFT SEAL
80898 SET REAR BEARING FLANGE
80899 SET FRONT BEARING FLANGE
80904 SET GASKETS
80905 SET GASKETS
80907 SET THERM PROT TH 1/8"NPTF
80908 SET GASKETS
80909 SET GASKETS
80910 SET GASKETS
80911 SET GASKETS
80912 SET CAP REG CR87 12V DC
80913 SET CAP REG CR87 24V DC
80915 SET CAP REG CR87 SP V
80916 SET CAP REG CR87 12V DC
80917 SET CAP REG CR87 24V DC
80918 SET CAP REG CR87 230V AC
80919 SET CAP REG CR87 SP V
80920 SET START UNL SU81 4/5 230V AC
80921 SET START UNL SU81 4/5 24V DC
80922 SET START UNL SU81 4/5 SP V
80923 SET SHAFT SEAL
80924 SET SHAFT SEAL
80925 SET SHAFT SEAL
80926 SET SHAFT SEAL
80927 SET CAP REG CR84 12V DC
80928 SET CAP REG CR84 24V DC
80929 SET CAP REG CR84 230V AC
80930 SET CAP REG CR84 SP V
80931 SET CAP REG CR84 24V DC
80932 SET CAP REG CR84 230V AC
80933 SET CAP REG CR84 SP V
80937 SET SPEED CONTROLLER XGE 4C
80938 SET FIXING PARTS
80940 SET FIXING PARTS *EX
80941 SET FIXING PARTS *EX
80942 SET PISTON ø55 (CONT +OPTIM )
80943 SET PISTON ø60 (CONT +OPTIM )
80944 SET PISTON ø65 (CONT +OPTIM )
80945 SET PISTON ø70 (CONT +OPTIM )
80946 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/55
80947 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/60
80948 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/65
80949 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/70
80950 SET OIL PUMP
80951 SET CRANKSHAFT 50 STROKE
80953 SET GASKETS
80954 SET REAR BEARING FLANGE
80955 SET MOTOR 7,5KW S/SS (OPTIM )
80956 SET MOTOR 11KW S/SS (OPTIM )
80957 SET MOTOR 15KW S/SS (OPTIM )
80961 SET CYLINDER COVER F CR10
80962 BS GLEITRINGDICHTUNG
80963 BS GLEITRINGDICHTUNG
80964 BS GLEITRINGDICHTUNG
80965 SET VALVE PLATE
80966 SET VALVE PLATE
80967 SET OIL STRAINER
80968 SET OIL PRESS SENSOR+BEAR FLA
80973 SET OIL SERVICE VALVE
80974 SET CRANKSHAFT 68 STROKE
80975 SET ADD VENTILA ø312/F18,HG88e
80977 SET OIL PRESSURE SAFETY SWITCH
80978 SET OIL PRESSURE SAFETY SWITCH
80979 SET OIL PRESSURE SAFETY SWITCH
80980 SET OIL PRESSURE SAFETY SWITCH
80981 SET OIL PRESSURE SAFETY SWITCH
80982 SET OIL PRESSURE SAFETY SWITCH
80983 SET OIL PRESSURE SAFETY SWITCH
80984 SET OIL PRESSURE SAFETY SWITCH
80985 SET OIL PRESSURE SAFETY SWITCH
80986 SET OIL PRESSURE SAFETY SWITCH
80987 SET OIL TEMP SENS CPL 1/8"NPTF
80989 SET OIL PRESSURE SAFETY SWITCH
80990 SET OIL PRESSURE SAFETY SWITCH
80991 SET OIL PRESSURE SAFETY SWITCH
81003 SET MOTOR PROT MP10,AC 110V
81007 SET GASKETS
81009 SET REAR BEARING FLANGE
81010 SET FIXING PARTS
81011 SET CRANKSHAFT 68 STROKE
81015 SET ÖLDIFFERENZDR SEN /BCM INT
81040 SET VALVE PLATE
81041 SET VALVE PLATE
81042 SET INT69 G MOTOR PROTECTOR
81043 SET INT69 G DIAGNOSE KRIWAN
81044 SET NT69 GTML DIAGNOSE KRIWAN
81045 SET USB CONVERTER F INT69 G D
81046 SET DP MODBUS GATEWAY
81047 SET MODBUS LAN GATEWAY
81049 SET INT69 GTML DIAGN /INCL D P
81053 SET PISTON ø30 (CONTOURED)
81054 SET PISTON ø34 (CONTOURED)
81055 SET PISTON ø38 (CONTOURED)
81056 SET PISTON ø41,5 (CONTOURED)
81057 SET PISTON ø45 (CONTOURED)
81058 SET PISTON ø41,5 (CONTOURED)
81059 SET PISTON ø45 (CONTOURED)
81060 SET PISTON ø50 (CONTOURED)
81061 SET PISTON ø55 (CONTOURED)
81062 SET FLYWHEEL
81065 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/30
81067 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/34
81069 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/38
81070 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/38
81071 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RIN /41,5
81072 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/45
81073 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/41,5
81074 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/45
81075 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/50
81076 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/55
81077 SET REPAIRKIT ATEX VARNISH
81078 SET CAP REG CR10 230V AC
81079 SET CAP REG CR10 110V AC
81080 SET CAP REG CR10 24V AC
81081 SET CAP REG CR10 24V DC
81082 SET CAP REG CR10 12V DC
81085 SET CONNECTING ROD
81086 SET SHUT OFF VALVE ø28+1 1/8"
81087 SET SHUT OFF VALVE ø35+1 3/8"
81088 SET MOTOR+MOTOR C 18,5KW S/SS
81089 SET MOTOR COVER 18,5 37KW
81090 SET SHUT OFF VALVE ø28
81091 SET SHUT OFF VALVE ø35
81094 SET ANGLE FLANGE ADAPT HP ø28
81095 SET ANGLE FLANGE ADAPT LP ø35
81096 SET MOTOR 30KW S/SS (OPTIM )
81097 SET MOTOR 37KW S/SS (OPTIM )
81099 SET MOTOR COVER 11 15KW
81104 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/55
81105 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/60
81106 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/65
81107 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/70
81108 SET TERMINAL BOX / PA,BLUE
81111 SET SOLENOID COIL 220V AC 60Hz
81112 SET CAP REG CR12 220V AC
81113 SET CR12 220V AC 60Hz
81114 SET SAFETY VALVE (28BAR)
81115 SET SAFETY VALVE (28BAR)
81116 SET OIL SEPARATOR OS 16
81117 SET OIL SEPARATOR OS 28F
81118 SET OIL SEPARATOR OS 35F
81119 SET OIL SEPARATOR OS 22
81120 SET OIL SEPARATOR OS 1012
81121 SET OIL SEPARATOR OS 42FL
81122 SET HIGH LOW PRESSURE CONTROL
81123 SET OIL PRESSURE SAFETY SWITCH
81125 SET REAR BEA FL PRE MA F D P
81130 SET DP MODBUS GATEWAY
81133 SET ASSEMBLY KIT F IMP HG44
81135 SET ADDIT VENTILA ø312/HG44e
81137 SET INT69 G MOTOR PROTECTOR
81138 SET CAP REG CR12 220V AC
81139 SET OIL PRESS SAFETY SW MP54
81140 SET OIL PRESS SAFETY SW MP55
81141 SET OIL PRESS SAFETY SW MP55A
81143 SET INT250 SWITCH PART
81144 SET OILS HEAT 110 240V AC
81145 SET OILS HEAT 80W 280 500V AC
81146 SET OILS HEAT 80W 24V DC
81147 SET SOLENOID COIL 230V AC *EX
81148 SET CAP REG CR92 230V AC *EX
81149 SET CAP REG CR92 230V AC *EX
81150 SET CAP REG CR87 230V AC *EX
81151 SET SOLENOID COIL 110V AC *EX
81152 SET CAP REG CR92 110V AC *EX
81153 SET CAP REG CR92 110V AC *EX
81154 SET CAP REG CR87 110V AC *EX
81155 SET SOLENOID COIL 24V DC *EX
81156 SET CAP REG CR92 24V DC *EX
81157 SET CAP REG CR92 24V DC *EX
81158 SET CAP REG CR87 24V DC *EX
81163 SET SHAFT SEAL
81164 SET CRANKSHAFT 13 STROKE
81165 SET INTERMEDIATE 25MM, FK40
81166 SET INTERMEDIATE 34MM, FK40
81167 SET INTERMEDIATE 46MM, FK40
81168 SET VALVE PLATE
81169 SET CRANKSHAFT 23 STROKE
81171 SET GASKETS
81172 SET GASKETS
81173 SET VALVE PLATE
81175 SET VALVE PLATE
81176 SET VALVE PLATE
81178 SET GASKETS
81180 SET GASKETS
81181 SET GASKETS
81182 SET GASKETS
81183 SET CAP REG CR92 230V AC *EX
81184 SET CAP REG CR92 230V AC *EX
81194 SET INTERMEDIATE FL OVAL 25MM
81196 SET OIL PRESS SENSOR/INT *EX
81197 SET TERMINAL BOARD *EX
81198 SET TERMINAL BOARD *EX
81200 SET INT69 GTML DIAGN /INCL D P
81201 SET ADD VENTILA ø312/HG76e
81202 BS INSULATION PLATE *EX
81203 BS INSULATION PLATE *EX
81204 SET VENTILAT CPL ø630 230V EC
81205 SET DISCHARGE A SUCTION PIPING
81206 SET DISCHARGE A SUCTION PIPING
81207 SET VENTILAT CPL ø630 230V AC
81208 SET FREQUENCY CONVER 7,5W
81210 SET FREQUENCY CONVER 7,5W
81211 SET FREQUENCY CONVER 11W
81229 SET SHUT OFF VALVE ø22+7/8"
81230 SET SHUT OFF VALVE ø18
81246 SET FEEDTHROUGH F OILS HEAT
81247 SET FEEDTHROUGH F OILS HEAT
81254 SET OIL PRESS SENSOR/INT250G
81262 SET GASKETS F BASE PLATE
81263 SET CABLE HOLDER
81264 SET OIL PRESS SENSOR/DELTA PII
99900 ASSEMBLY HOURS
99901 ASSEMBLY OIL /LIQUID SEP
99902 ASSEMBLY OIL /LIQUID SEP
99903 ASSEMBLY OIL /LIQUID SEP
99904 ASSEMBLY OIL /LIQUID SEP
99905 ASSEMBLY OIL PR SAFETY SWITCH
99906 ASSEMBLY OIL PR SAFETY SWITCH
99907 ASSEMBLY PRESSURE GAUGE
99908 ASSEMBLY INSTRUMENT PANEL
99909 ASSEMBLY INSTRUMENT PANEL
99913 ASSEMBLY D MOTOR, F3 UNIT
99914 ASSEMBLY D MOTOR, F4 UNIT
99915 ASSEMBLY D MOTOR, F5 UNIT
99916 ASSEMBLY D MOTOR, F14+16 UNIT
1259 RAIL Z 70X60X4 348
1266 RAIL Z 50X60X4 210
1268 RAIL Z 50X40X4 230
1269 RAIL Z 65X35X4 260
1270 RAIL Z 65X60X4 288
1272 RAIL Z 70X60X4 368
1273 FIXING BLOCK
1274 FIXING BLOCK
1338 COPPER TUBE ø6X1 180 LG
1339 COPPER TUBE 6X1 300 LG
1340 COPPER TUBE 6X1 500 LG
1355 BRACKET F OIL PRESS SWITCH
2148 REFR MACHINE OIL SOLEST 46/CPI
2204 BOCK OIL C55E / 1 LTR CAN
2205 BOCK OIL C55E / 5 LTR CAN
3301 REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 115 LTR
3302 REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 85 LTR
3304 REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 47 LTR
3322 FLANGE FOR IMPELLER
3342 FRONT BEARING FLANGE
3399 DISTANCE ROLLER DIA 25X29
3426 WATERCOOLED CONDENSER
3427 WATERCOOLED CONDENSER
3457 DISTANCE ROLLER DIA 50X5
3559 DISTANCE ROLLER DIA 30X4
3560 DISTANCE ROLLER DIA 30X12
3562 DISTANCE ROLLER DIA 50X6
3563 DISTANCE ROLLER DIA 50X14
3564 DISTANCE ROLLER DIA 50X20
3565 DISTANCE ROLLER DIA 50X26
3566 DISTANCE ROLLER DIA 50X40
3567 DISTANCE ROLLER DIA 50X45
3568 DISTANCE ROLLER DIA 50X51
3569 DISTANCE ROLLER DIA 50X65
3570 DISTANCE ROLLER DIA 50X70
3582 WATERCOOLED CONDENSER 4/8 66
3583 SEAWATER COOLED CONDENSER
3584 WATERCOOLED CONDENSER 5/8 66
3585 SEAWATER COOLED CONDENSER
3595 DISTANCE PLATE
3600 TERMINAL BOX CPL
3623 DISTANCE PIECE DIA 50X23
3641 COMPRESSOR CASING
3761 MOTOR FOOT, CPL
3957 BASE FRAME, PAIR
4097 W CYLINDER COVER
4169 FLANGE OVAL
4170 FLANGE OVAL WITH NS 20MM
4200 BLANK FLANGE GALVANIZED
4245 MOTOR PULLEY ø260
4251 CONN PLATE F WAT COOLED COND
4252 DEVIATION COV WAT COOLED COND
4254 CONN PLATE WAT COOLED COND
4255 DEVIATION COV WAT COOLED COND
4257 CONN PLATE WAT COOLED COND
4258 CONN PLATE WAT COOLED COND
4260 CONN PLATE WAT COOLED COND
4261 DEVIATION COV WAT COOLED COND
4263 CONN PLATE WAT COOLED COND
4264 DEVIATION COV WAT COOLED COND
4265 CONN PLATE WAT COOLED COND
4266 DEVIATION COV WAT COOLED COND
4278 DEVIATION COV WAT COOLED COND
4279 CONN PLATE WAT COOLED COND
4280 DEVIATION COV WAT COOLED COND
4281 CONN PLATE WAT COOLED COND
4282 DEVIATION COV WAT COOLED COND
4283 CONN PLATE WAT COOLED COND
4284 DEVIATION COV WAT COOLED COND
4285 CONN PLATE WAT COOLED COND
4321 FLANGE FOR BLADE
4328 FLANGE OVAL 20MM
4335 FLANGE OVAL 20MM
4365 BRAZED HEXAGON NIPPLE NW 18
4401 IMPELLER DIA 175
4437 FILTER SUCTION SIDE
4489 FLANGE FOR SHAFT
4496 FLANGE FOR IMPELLER
4497 FLANGE FOR IMPELLER
4505 REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 3,4 LTR
4506 REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 6,0 LTR
4507 REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 12 LTR
4508 RECEIVER 0,8 LTR
4510 RECEIVER 2X2,9 LTR
4511 RECEIVER 3,2 LTR
4512 RECEIVER 2X3,4 LTR
4513 REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 12 LTR
4514 REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 36 LTR
4515 REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 36 LTR
4516 REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 21 LTR
4551 BELT GUARD
4553 BELT GUARD
4554 BELT GUARD
4555 BELT GUARD
4556 BELT GUARD
4557 BELT GUARD
4558 BELT GUARD
4559 BELT GUARD
4560 BELT GUARD
4561 BELT GUARD
4567 BELT GUARD
4570 GUARD PLATE
4582 BELT GUARD
4651 WATERCOOLED CONDENSER
4653 WATERCOOLED CONDENSER
4658 WATERCOOLED CONDENSER
4659 WATERCOOLED CONDENSER
4660 WATERCOOLED CONDENSER
4661 WATERCOOLED CONDENSER
4664 WATERCOOLED CONDENSER
4672 WATERCOOLED CONDENSER
4673 WATERCOOLED CONDENSER
4674 WATERCOOLED CONDENSER
4675 WATERCOOLED CONDENSER
4676 WATERCOOLED CONDENSER
4677 WATERCOOLED CONDENSER
4678 WATERCOOLED CONDENSER
4681 WATERCOOLED CONDENSER
4682 WATERCOOLED CONDENSER
4683 WATERCOOLED CONDENSER
4690 BELT GUARD
4693 WATERCOOLED CONDENSER
4725 BELT GUARD
4756 GUARD PLATE
4757 GUARD PLATE
4758 GUARD PLATE
4784 REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 47 LTR
4795 RECEIVER 36 LTR
4798 RECEIVER 24 LTR
4806 GUARD PLATE
4809 SEAWATER COOLED CONDENSER
4810 SEAWATER COOLED CONDENSER
4811 SEAWATER COOLED CONDENSER
4812 SEAWATER COOLED CONDENSER
4813 SEAWATER COOLED CONDENSER
4814 SEAWATER COOLED CONDENSER
4815 SEAWATER COOLED CONDENSER
4816 SEAWATER COOLED CONDENSER
4817 SEAWATER COOLED CONDENSER
4818 SEAWATER COOLED CONDENSER
4819 SEAWAT WORTHY WAT COOLED
4820 REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 2X3,4 LTR
4821 SEAWAT WORTHY WAT COOLED
4844 CONNECTION LINE MP
4854 GUARD PLATE
4857 REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 115 LTR
4862 GUARD PLATE
4890 FLANGE OVAL 36MM
4898 HOLDER 30X8 135 LG
4899 HOLDER 30X8 175 LG
4904 BASE PLATE
4907 CYLINDER COVER F SU81
4908 CYLINDER COVER FOR LR84
4912 FRONT BEARING FLANGE
4913 FRONT BEARING FLANGE
4927 DISC
4928 FILTER SUCTION SIDE
4941 REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 8,0 LTR
4943 FRONT BEARING FLANGE
4944 W CYLINDER COVER FOR AL
4945 W CYLINDER COVER FOR LR
4947 FRONT BEARING FLANGE
4952 CYLINDER COVER F CR
4953 W CYLINDER COVER FOR 2LR
4960 FRONT BEARING FLANGE
4961 FLYWHEEL DIA 260
4968 BELT GUARD
4980 SEAWATER COOLED CONDENSER
4981 SEAWATER COOLED CONDENSER
4982 SEAWATER COOLED CONDENSER
4983 SEAWATER COOLED CONDENSER
4984 SEAWATER COOLED CONDENSER
4985 SEAWATER COOLED CONDENSER
5034 INTERMEDIATE FLANGE OVAL 46MM
5098 SHAFT SEAL COVER GASKET
5101 GASKET TURN ROUND COVER
5102 GASKET CONNECTING PLATE
5109 GASKET F WAT COOLED COND
5110 GASKET F WAT COOLED COND
5154 O RING DIA 50,47X2,62
5163 DISK 56X45,2X0,4
5168 O RING DIA 37X2
5172 PRESSURE SPRING
5217 BRAZED HEXAGON NIPPLE 2 5/8"
5246 EARTHING ANGLE FOR M6
5304 CAP NUT M24X1,5
5314 BRAZED HEXAGON NIPPLE NW 32
5317 LOCKING SCREW M22X1,5
5406 HEX HEAD SCREW M6X30
5408 HEX HEAD SCREW M6X35
5409 HEX HEAD SCREW M6X40
5411 HEX HEAD SCREW M6X60
5413 HEX HEAD SCREW M6X25
5419 HEX HEAD SCREW M8X20
5422 HEX HEAD SCREW M8X25
5423 HEX HEAD SCREW M8X30
5425 HEX HEAD SCREW M8X35
5427 HEX HEAD SCREW M8X45
5429 HEX HEAD SCREW M8X50
5430 HEX HEAD SCREW M8X50
5433 HEX HEAD SCREW M8X65
5436 HEX HEAD SCREW M8X90
5443 HEX HEAD SCREW M8X55
5446 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X30
5451 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X60
5452 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X65
5454 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X85
5456 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X120
5478 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M6X20
5482 CYLINDER SCREW M8X20
5485 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M8X60
5486 CYLINDER SCREW M10X65
5489 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M10X35
5490 CYLINDER SCREW M10X60
5502 STUD SCREW M6X115
5518 CYLINDER SCREW M5X12
5524 THREADED PIN M10X10
5525 THREADED PIN M10x16
5536 UNION NUT 7/8"UNF
5623 CAP NUT M24X1,5
5680 PIN 1,5X20
5681 PIN 2X30
5683 PIN 5X50
5684 PIN 6X70
5694 LOWER VALVE PLATE GASKET DM50
5711 LOWER VALVE PLATE GASKET
5712 LOWER VALVE PLATE GASKET
5720 LOCKING PIN 10X20
5790 SEAL RING 34X28X2
5846 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X30
5849 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M8X25
5922 GASKET BASE PLATE
5923 GASKET COVER DISCHARGE SIDE
5924 GASKET UPPER VALVE PLATE
5925 GASKET UPPER VALVE PLATE
5926 UPPER VALVE PLATE GASKET
5927 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø65
5928 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø70
5929 GASKET FRONT BEARING FLANGE
5930 GASKET TERMINAL BOX
5931 GASKET COVER TERMINAL BOX
5942 LIQUID DISTRIBUTOR
5972 CABLE BOX
6000 HOLDING ANGLE F PRESSURE PIPE
6002 DISC
6030 THERMAL LAG SWITCH + PLUG BASE
6038 HEX HEAD SCREW M8X12
6042 COVER PLATE
6078 DISC A6,4
6115 OIL FILTER CPL
6116 OIL FILTER CPL
6119 SEAL RING 20X16X1,5
6120 SEAL RING 27,8X24,2X2
6173 CYLINDER LINER, DIA 55
6177 ANTI VIBRATION PAD DIA 50X30
6182 UPPER VALVE PLATE GASKET
6183 UPPER VALVE PLATE GASKET (LR)
6184 LOWER VALVE PLATE GASKET
6210 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M4X6
6211 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M4X8
6222 LOWER VALVE PLATE GASKET
6265 CYLINDER LINER DIA 50
6269 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X90
6272 HEX HEAD SCREW M8X60
6280 CLAMPING SLEEVE LIGHT 8X24
6355 O RING ø25X2
6359 SEAL RING 35X38,1X1,5
6419 ADHESIVE LABEL "OIL CHARGE"
6431 CYLINDER SCREW M8X65
6432 HEX HEAD SCREW M6X20
6487 LOWER VALVE PLATE GASKET
6497 VALVE BODY AL F SOLENOID VALVE
6517 INSTRUMENT PANEL NH3 WITH 3
6520 HEX HEAD SCREW M12X80
6551 RE INJECTION VALVE CPL
6555 LOWER VALVE PLATE GASKET
6561 TERMINAL BOARD
6567 FILTER DRYER ø12 (SOLD )/FZ6
6569 CAP NUT M24X1,5
6585 ADHESIVE LABEL TERM BOA CONN
6588 OIL RETURN TUBE
6602 FRONT BEARING FLANGE,PRE ASSE
6619 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M8X45
6620 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X25
6631 CONNECTING CABLE L 11 TO INT69
6636 BACK UP RING
6639 HEX HEAD SCREW M12X20
6640 SCREW FITTING DIA 6
6655 THERMAL PROT THERMOSTAT CPL
6656 ADHESIVE LABEL TERM BOA CONN
6663 FRONT BEARING FLANGE,PRE ASSE
6668 END ANGLE EW 35
6669 END PLATE AP (1,5)
6670 TRANSITORY CLAMP SAK 2,5/35
6678 STUD SCREW M12X35
6679 STUD SCREW M12X80
6683 SHAFT SEAL COVER FOR BM 40
6690 LOWER VALVE PLATE GASKET
6691 LOWER VALVE PLATE GASKET
6693 GASKET FRONT BEARING FLANGE
6695 BASE PLATE H=24 0
6711 TAPERED COMPR RING PISTON 75
6744 ADHESIVE PLATE TERM BOARD CONN
6764 INSULATION FOIL
6767 WELD FITTING ø33,7
6774 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M6X14/PREC
6787 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M8X75
6802 THERMAL PROT THERMOSTAT CPL M6
6807 THREADED PIN M8X30
6820 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X65
6822 HOLDER FOR OIL SEPARATOR
6838 JOURNAL BOX GASKET
6881 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X110
6991 OIL PRESSURE CONTR CPL BCM2000
7049 FAN MOTOR AD 1176 4
7050 FAN MOTOR AD 1160 4
7051 FAN MOTOR AD 1135 4
7053 FAN MOTOR AD 1160 4
7054 FAN MOTOR AD 1135 4
7064 START RELAIS 2CR4 21 3XAS
7065 START RELAIS 2CR4 264 Z8S
7066 START RELAIS 2CR4 217 V8S
7069 START CAPACITOR 160 MF
7070 START CAPACITOR 100 MF
7071 CAPACITOR 12 MF
7077 AIR COOLED COND 3RR/10RH/1K
7082 AIR COOLED COND 4RR/24RH/10K
7083 AIR COOLED COND 5RR/24RH/10K
7084 AIR COOLED COND 6RR/24RH/10K
7085 AIR COOLED COND 1RR/12RH/1K
7086 AIR COOLED COND 2RR/12RH/1K
7087 AIR COOLED COND 3RR/12RH/2K
7088 AIR COOLED COND 4RR/12RH/4K
7089 AIR COOLED COND 2RR/16RH/2K
7090 AIR COOLED COND 3RR/16RH/3K
7091 AIR COOLED COND 4RR/16RH/4K
7092 AIR COOLED COND 2RR/14RH/1K
7099 AIR COOLED COND 2 BANKS
7101 AIR COOLED COND 4RR/21RH/2K
7103 AIR COOLED COND 4RR/48RH/20K
7104 AIR COOLED COND 5RR/48RH/18K
7105 AIR COOLED COND 6RR/48RH/20K
7106 AIR COOLED COND 6RR/21RH/2K
7107 AIR COOLED CONDENSOR
7133 SAFETY VALVE F NH3
7134 SAFETY VALVE FOR FRIGEN
7153 V BELT 13X875
7154 V BELT 13X900
7158 V BELT 13X1060
7159 V BELT 13X1105
7160 V BELT 13X1120
7161 V BELT 13X1180
7162 V BELT 13X1200
7168 V BELT SPA 1307 LW
7169 V BELT SPA 1382 LW
7170 V BELT SPA 1482 LW
7171 V BELT SPA 1507 LW
7172 V BELT SPA 1582 LW
7173 V BELT SPA 1607 LW
7179 V BELT SPA 1532 LW
7180 V BELT SPA 1657 LW
7183 V BELT SPA 1782 LW
7184 V BELT SPA 1882 LW
7188 MOTOR SLIDE RAIL NL 500, PAIR
7243 SCREEN GRID
7252 GROOVED BALL 6205,2RS
7276 SOLENOID ARGO
7287 MAGNETIC FIELD EKP 210 SV
7288 MAGNETIC FIELD EKP 210 24V
7289 HIGH PRES GAUGE, 1 UP TO 25BAR
7292 MAGNETIC FIELD EKP 274 SV
7293 MAGNETIC FIELD EKP 274 24V
7297 SOLENOID VALVE 220V DIA 16
7303 OIL SEPARATOR OS 22F
7311 MAGNETIC FIELD LA21
7320 BEARING 20205
7329 SOLENOID VALVE CPL 220V DIA 22
7331 AIR COOLED COND 1 BANKS
7332 AIR COOLED COND 2RR/18RH/1K
7335 AIR COOLED COND 5RR/18RH/2K
7358 SHUT OFF VALVE 7/8" UNF
7361 SHUT OFF VALVE UNF 5/8"
7362 SHUT OFF VALVE UNF 5/8"
7363 SHUT OFF VALVE UNF 3/4"
7370 SHUT OFF VALVE UNF 3/4"
7371 SHUT OFF VALVE UNF 5/8"
7381 FAN BLADE AD 1160
7430 DK MOTOR 0,37 KW,IP55,K71G4
7431 DK MOTOR 0,55 KW,IP55,K80K4
7432 DK MOTOR 0,75 KW,IP55,K80G4
7433 DK MOTOR 1,1 KW,IP55,K90S4
7434 DK MOTOR 1,5 KW,IP55,K90L4
7436 DK MOTOR 2,2 KW,IP55,K100L4
7437 DK MOTOR 3,0 KW,IP55,K100Lx4
7450 EL MAGN CLUTCH EKP 150 24V
7503 VALVE BODY LR(CR)92 NH3
7520 VALVE BODY
7524 FLOAT SWITCH
7535 SAFETY VALVE M30X1,5
7536 SAFETY VALVE NPTF 1''
7542 ROTOR 15KW TYPE 279,5 4
7543 ROTOR 11KW TYPE 2713,5 4
7544 ROTOR 15KW TYPE 2715,5 4
7545 ROTOR 18KW TYPE 2718,5 4
7554 VIBRATION COMPENSATOR
7556 VIBRATION COMPENSATOR
7633 MAGNETIC FIELD LA13 WK42
7635 MAGNETIC FIELD LA16 60+16 32+
7636 MAGNETIC FIELD LA19 WK190
7637 MAGNETIC FIELD LA19 02 WK190
7638 MAGNETIC FIELD LA13 WK42 SV
7639 MAGNETIC FIELD LA16 50+16 15
7640 MAGNETIC FIELD LA16 60+16 32+
7641 MAGNETIC FIELD LA19 WK190 SV
7642 CLUTCH CASING LA16 1 WK70
7643 CLUTCH CASING LA13 WK42
7644 CLUTCH CASING LA16 WK70
7645 CLUTCH CASING LA19 WK190
7654 CLUTCH HUB COMPR WK18 22
7661 MAGNETIC FIELD LA19 02 WK190
7662 CLUTCH LA19 7
7669 SAFETY VALVE
7679 SHUT OFF VALVE NW 40
7686 SHUT OFF VALVE 1 1/4"UNF
7689 SHUT OFF VALVE 1 3/4"UNF
7703 RAILS NL 650, PAIR
7708 V BELT SPB 2000 LW
7753 V BELT SPA 2120 LW
7770 SHELL AND TUBE CONDENSER
7771 SHELL AND TUBE CONDENSER
7772 SHELL AND TUBE CONDENSER
7773 SHELL A TUBE COND B105/2
7774 SHELL AND TUBE CONDENSER
7781 V BELT SPB 2120 LW
7783 V BELT SPB 2240 LW
7784 V BELT SPA 2000 LW
7795 START CAPACITOR 100 MF
7796 START CAPACITOR 175 MF
7798 OPERATING CAPACITOR 20 MF
7799 OPERATING CAPACITOR 35 MF
7800 START RELAIS 3ARR3 J4 AC3
7801 SWITCH RELAY JH1A 220VAC
7835 D MOTOR 2,2 KW,IP54,380 420V
7836 D MOTOR 3,0 KW,IP54,380 420V
7837 D MOTOR 4,0 KW,IP54,380 420V
7838 D MOTOR 5,5 KW,IP54,380 420V
7839 D MOTOR 7,5 KW,IP54,380 420V
7840 D MOTOR 11,0 KW,IP54,380 420V
7841 D MOTOR 15,0 KW,IP54,380 420V
7842 D MOTOR 18,5 KW,IP54,380 420V
7843 D MOTOR 22,0 KW,IP54,380 420V
7847 OIL PUMP,COMPLETE
7862 RELEASING DEVICE INT 69VS 230V
7863 SHUT OFF VALVE DIA 28 SOLD
7864 SHUT OFF VALVE DIA 35 SOLD
7909 ROTOR 1,5KW
7947 SHUT OFF VALVE ø10 SOLD
7948 SHUT OFF VALVE ø12 SOLD
7951 RELEASING DEVICE INT 69VS 24V
8009 SET SHAFT SEAL
8033 SET PISTON DIA 50
8034 SET PISTON DIA 55
8037 SET VALVE PLATE
8038 SET VALVE PLATE
8039 SET VALVE PLATE
8047 SET OIL /GAS COMPENSATION NO 2
8048 SET OIL /GAS COMPENSATION NO 1
8066 SET CRANKSHAFT
8067 SET CRANKSHAFT
8079 SET SHUT OFF VALVE
8080 SET SHUT OFF VALVE
8086 SET SHUT OFF VALVE NW20
8093 SET OIL/GAS COMPENSATION
8094 SET OIL /GAS COMPENSATION NH3
8095 SET TERMINAL BOX
8108 SET OILPUMP
8114 SET CONV KIT WAT /AIR
8116 SET CONV KIT AIR /WAT COOLED
8121 SET FIXING PARTS
8125 SET CONV KIT AIR /WAT COOLED
8145 SET CONV KIT 1W COOL CYL COVER
8156 SET START UNLOADER AL81 5
8162 SET FIXING PARTS
8163 SET FIXING PARTS
8165 SET AIR COOLED COND CPL
8166 SET AIR COOLED COND , CPL
8167 SET AIR COOLED COND , CPL
8168 SET AIR COOLED COND , CPL
8169 SET AIR COOLED COND , CPL
8170 SET FAN MOTOR AD 1135 4
8171 SET FAN MOTOR AD 1160 4
8173 SET AIR COOLED COND , CPL
8174 SET AIR COOLED COND , CPL
8175 SET AIR COOLED COND , CPL
8176 SET AIR COOLED COND , CPL
8177 SET AIR COOLED COND , CPL
8179 SET FRONT BEARING BUSH
8180 SET SERVICE KIT
8181 SET SERVICE KIT
8182 SET SERVICE KIT
8183 SET SERVICE KIT
8184 SET SERVICE KIT
8185 SET SERVICE KIT
8186 SET SERVICE KIT
8187 SET SERVICE KIT
8188 SET SERVICE KIT
8189 SET SERVICE KIT
8190 SET SERVICE KIT
8191 SET SERVICE KIT
8192 SET SERVICE KIT
8193 SET SERVICE KIT
8194 SET SERVICE KIT
8199 SET VALVE PLATE
8230 SET AM MOTOR TYPE 2713,5 4
8231 SET AM MOTOR TYPE 2715,5 4
8232 SET AM MOTOR TYPE 2718,5 4
8236 SET RUBBER BONDED METAL
8294 SET AM MOTOR TYPE 279,5 4
8295 SET AM MOTOR TYPE 2713,5 4
8296 SET AM MOTOR TYPE 2715,5 4
8297 SET AM MOTOR TYPE 2718,5 4
8298 SET CONNECTING ROD
8299 SET CONNECTING ROD
8327 SET COMPRESSOR CASING
8328 SET COMPRESSOR CASING
8330 BLACK PAINT 1 LTR
8341 SET SOLENOID COIL 220V 07343
8342 SET SOLENOID COIL SPED VOLT
8343 SET PISTON ø65
8344 SET PISTON DIA 70
8346 SET PISTON CONNECTING ROD
8347 SET PISTON CONNECTING ROD
8348 SET PISTON CONNECTING ROD
8349 SET CRANKSHAFT
8351 SET CRANKSHAFT
8353 SET GASKETS
8354 SET GASKETS
8355 SET TERMINAL BOX
8366 SET GASKETS
8368 SET GASKETS
8370 EL MAGN CLUTCH LA16 050 Y
8372 SET SERVICE KIT
8373 SET SERVICE KIT
8374 SET SERVICE KIT
8375 SET SERVICE KIT
8376 SET SERVICE KIT
8377 SET SERVICE KIT
8378 SET SERVICE KIT
8379 SET SERVICE KIT
8381 SET W CYLINDER COVER
8382 SET W CYLINDER COVER F LR
8383 SET W CYLINDER COVER FOR AL
8389 EL MAGN CLUTCH LA16 060 Y
8391 SET FRONT BEARING
8395 SET PISTON DIA 80 MM
8409 SET AM MOTOR TYPE 279,5 4
8410 SET AM MOTOR TYPE 2713,5 4
8411 SET AM MOTOR TYPE 2715,5 4
8412 SET AM MOTOR TYPE 2718,5 4
8413 SET START UNLOADER AL92 12V
8414 SET START UNLOADER AL92 24V
8415 SET START UNL AL92 220 240V
8416 SET START UNLOADER AL92 SP VOL
8421 SET SOCKET WRENCH
8437 SET CYLINDER COVER
8438 SET W CYLINDER COVER F 2LR
8454 SET CYLINDER COVER
8460 SET SAFETY VALVE
8461 SET SAFETY VALVE
8466 SET CYLINDER LINER ø80
8467 SET CYLINDER LINER ø80
8468 SET CYLINDER LINER DIA 65
8469 SET CYLINDER LINER DIA 70
8473 COAT LAQUER BLACK RAL 9005
8485 SET PISTON CON ROD
8486 SET PISTON CON ROD
8487 SET PISTON CONN W 3 RINGS/80
8488 SET PISTON CONN W 3 RINGS/80
8489 SET PISTON DIA 80
8495 SET SERVICE KIT
8496 SET SERVICE KIT
8500 START UNLOADER AL81, 12V
8501 START UNLOADER COMPL AL81
8502 START UNLOADER COMPL AL81
8505 CAPAC REGUL CPL LR84, 12V
8506 CAPAC REGUL CPL LR84, 24V
8507 CAPAC REGUL CPL LR84, 220V
8513 SET START UNLOADER AL81 5 12V
8514 SET START UNLOADER AL81 5 24V
8515 SET START UNLOADER AL81 5 SV
8535 SET TERMINAL BOX
8536 SET TERMINAL BOX
8537 SET TERMINAL BOX
8544 SET START UNLOADER 24V
8559 SET START UNLOADER BOCK ESS
8562 SET FIXING PARTS
8563 SET FIXING PARTS
8572 SET CAP REGULATION LR84 12V
8577 SET FIXING PARTS
8578 SET FIXING PARTS
8581 SET BELL HOUSING F2
8587 SET BELL HOUSING F4
8589 SET BELL HOUSING F3
8590 SET BELL HOUSING F13
8591 SET BELL HOUSING F13
8592 SET BELL HOUSING F13
8593 SET BELL HOUSING F6+16
8594 SET BELL HOUSING F6+16
8595 SET BELL HOUSING F6+16
8596 SET BELL HOUSING F16
8597 SET BELL HOUSING F14
8598 SET BELL HOUSING F14
8599 SET BELL HOUSING F14
8600 SET GASKETS
8613 SET FAN MOTOR AD 1135 6
8614 SET FAN MOTOR AD 1160 6
8619 SET SHAFT SEAL
8620 SET SHAFT SEAL
8621 SET SHAFT SEAL
8623 SET SHAFT SEAL
8624 SET SHAFT SEAL
8625 SET SHAFT SEAL
8626 SET SHAFT SEAL
8628 SET VALVE PLATE HP STAGE
8631 SET PISTON DIA 55
8632 SET FIXING PARTS
8633 SET FIXING PARTS
8634 SET FIXING PARTS
8639 SET PISTON CON ROD W 2 RINGS
8640 SET ASSEMBLY PARTS COMPR
8641 SET ASSEMBLY PARTS COMPR
8642 SET ASSEMBLY PARTS COMPR
8643 SET ASSEMBLY PARTS COMPR
8644 SET ASSEMBLY PARTS COMPR
8645 SET ASSEMBLY PARTS COMPR
8656 SET ASSEMBLY PARTS MOTOR
8657 SET ASSEMBLY PARTS MOTOR
8658 SET ASSEMBLY PARTS MOTOR
8660 SET ASSEMBLY PARTS MOTOR
8661 SET ASSEMBLY PARTS MOTOR
8670 SET BASE RAIL
8671 SET BASE RAIL
8672 SET BASE RAIL
8689 SET VALVE PLATE
8691 SET OILPUMP
8693 SET PISTON DIA 50
8695 SET PISTON CON ROD
8696 SET PISTON CON ROD
8697 SET PISTON CON ROD
8699 SET GASKETS
8702 SET ROTARY ADAPTER
8713 SET VALVE PLATE
8714 SET VALVE PLATE
8719 SET GASKETS
8721 SET GASKETS
8729 SET ASSEMBLY PARTS MOTOR
8730 SET BASE RAIL
8731 SET BASE RAIL
8732 SET BASE RAIL
8733 SET BASE RAIL
8746 SET RUBBER BONDED METAL
8747 SET FIXING PARTS
8748 SET FIXING PARTS
8749 SET FIXING PARTS
8750 SET FIXING PARTS
8751 SET RUBBER BONDED METAL
8753 SET RUBBER BONDED METAL
8759 SET PISTON DIA 70
8760 SET PISTON ø80
8763 SET PISTON CONN (80)
8764 SET PISTON CONN (80)
8765 SET AM MOTOR TYPE 175,0 4ES
8766 SET AM MOTOR TYPE 176,5 4ES
8767 SET AM MOTOR TYPE 178,5 4ES
8775 SET PHASE CONV ESP 1/3 2,2KW
8776 SET ACC ESP/READ OUT UNIT
8777 SET ACC ESP/SPEED CONTROL +
8781 SET SHAFT SEAL
8787 SET PLUG CLUTCH DK4/5
8788 SET PLUG CLUTCH DK4/5
8789 SET PLUG CLUTCH DK4/5
8790 SET PLUG CLUTCH DK2/3, DA112
8792 SET PLUG CLUTCH DK2/3
8793 SET PLUG CLUTCH DK2/3
8794 SET PLUG CLUTCH DK3, DA112
8796 SET OIL PUMP+BEARING FLANGE
8798 SET REAR BEARING
8800 SET CAP REGULATION LR87 12V
8801 SET CAP REGULATION LR87 24V
8802 SET CAP REG LR87 220 240V
8804 SET CAP REGULATION LR87 SP V
8807 SET START UNLOADER AL81 4/5
8808 SET START UNLOADER AL81 4/5
8811 SET W CYLINDER COVER
8814 SET LR92,220V EEXD2B,W CYL C
8831 SET W CYLINDER COVER FOR AL92
8840 SET AIR COOLED COND , CPL
8849 SET OIL PUMP+BEARING FLANGE
8850 SET OIL /GAS COMPENSATION NO 1
8852 SET PISTON DIA 75
8854 SET CRANKSHAFT 47 STROKE
8877 SET REFRIGERANT RECEIV 15 LTR
8890 SET VALVE PLATE
8892 SET PISTON DIA 60
8893 SET PISTON DIA 65
8901 SET CRANKSHAFT 49 STROKE
8902 SET FRONT BEARING
8903 SET REAR/FRONT BEARING
8914 SET GASKETS
8915 SET GASKETS
8917 SET GASKETS
8918 SET GASKETS
8925 SET VALVE PLATE
8927 SET CRANKSHAFT 49 STROKE