Cold World

Our Company

Our experienced and unique team of highly skilled people in the Polish market since 2010. We provide services to a broad audience. Our clients are both individual customers and large corporations pan. Our services for many years maintained at the highest level. The headquarters of our company is located in Gdynia, Poland. more ...

Bock parts 03

Bock parts 03
 
Bock partnumber
Description

13850 MC DHG5/945 4
13851 MC DHG5/725 4 S
13852 MC DHG5/830 4 S
13853 MC DHG5/945 4 S
13854 MC DHAX5/725 4
13855 MC DHAX5/830 4
13856 MC DHAX5/945 4
13857 MC DHGX5/725 4
13858 MC DHGX5/830 4
13859 MC DHGX5/945 4
13860 MC DHGX5/725 4 S
13861 MC DHGX5/830 4 S
13862 MC DHGX5/945 4 S
13867 C FK50/660 N
13868 C FK50/660 K
13869 C FK50/775 N
13870 C FK50/775 K
13875 C FKX50/660 N
13876 C FKX50/660 K
13877 C FKX50/775 N
13878 C FKX50/775 K
13895 U FDK18/2735
13896 U FDK18/3235
13897 U FDKX18/2735
13898 U FDKX18/3235
13916 C FK50/830 N
13917 C FK50/830 K
13918 C FK50/980 N
13919 C FK50/980 K
13923 C FKX50/830 N
13924 C FKX50/830 K
13925 C FKX50/980 N
13926 C FKX50/980 K
13959 U SFD18/2735
13960 U SFD18/3235
13961 U SFDX18/2735
13962 U SFDX18/3235
13965 C FK30/235 N
13966 C FK30/235 K
13967 C FK30/275 N
13968 C FK30/275 K
13969 C FK30/325 N
13970 C FK30/325 K
13971 C FKX30/235 N
13972 C FKX30/235 K
13973 C FKX30/275 N
13974 C FKX30/275 K
13975 C FKX30/325 N
13976 C FKX30/325 K
13977 C FK40/390 N
13978 C FK40/390 K
13979 C FK40/470 N
13980 C FK40/470 K
13981 C FK40/560 N
13982 C FK40/560 K
13983 C FK40/655 N
13984 C FK40/655 K
13985 C FKX40/390 N
13986 C FKX40/390 K
13987 C FKX40/470 N
13988 C FKX40/470 K
13989 C FKX40/560 N
13990 C FKX40/560 K
13991 C FKX40/655 N
13992 C FKX40/655 K
14002 U SHA4/465 4 RU
14003 U SHA4/555 4 RU
14004 U SHA4/650 4 RU
14007 U SHA4/465 4 L
14008 U SHA4/555 4 L
14009 U SHA4/650 4 L
14017 U SHG4/465 4 RU
14018 U SHG4/555 4 RU
14019 U SHG4/650 4 RU
14022 U SHG4/465 4 SRU
14023 U SHG4/555 4 SRU
14024 U SHG4/650 4 SRU
14027 U SHG4/465 4 L
14028 U SHG4/555 4 L
14029 U SHG4/650 4 L
14032 U SHG4/465 4 SL
14033 U SHG4/555 4 SL
14034 U SHG4/650 4 SL
14047 U SHAX4/465 4 RU
14048 U SHAX4/555 4 RU
14049 U SHAX4/650 4 RU
14052 U SHAX4/465 4 L
14053 U SHAX4/555 4 L
14054 U SHAX4/650 4 L
14062 U SHGX4/465 4 RU
14063 U SHGX4/555 4 RU
14064 U SHGX4/650 4 RU
14067 U SHGX4/465 4 SRU
14068 U SHGX4/555 4 SRU
14069 U SHGX4/650 4 SRU
14072 U SHGX4/465 4 L
14073 U SHGX4/555 4 L
14074 U SHGX4/650 4 L
14077 U SHGX4/465 4 SL
14078 U SHGX4/555 4 SL
14079 U SHGX4/650 4 SL
14100 U SHA5/725 4 RU
14101 U SHA5/830 4 RU
14102 U SHA5/945 4 RU
14103 U SHG5/725 4 RU
14104 U SHG5/830 4 RU
14105 U SHG5/945 4 RU
14106 U SHG5/725 4 SRU
14107 U SHG5/830 4 SRU
14108 U SHG5/945 4 SRU
14110 U SHAX5/725 4 RU
14111 U SHAX5/830 4 RU
14112 U SHAX5/945 4 RU
14113 U SHGX5/725 4 RU
14114 U SHGX5/830 4 RU
14115 U SHGX5/945 4 RU
14116 U SHGX5/725 4 SRU
14117 U SHGX5/830 4 SRU
14118 U SHGX5/945 4 SRU
14120 U SHA6/1080 4 RU
14121 U SHA6/1240 4 RU
14122 U SHA6/1410 4 RU
14123 U SHG6/1080 4 RU
14124 U SHG6/1240 4 RU
14125 U SHG6/1410 4 RU
14126 U SHG6/1080 4 SRU
14127 U SHG6/1240 4 SRU
14128 U SHG6/1410 4 SRU
14130 U SHAX6/1080 4 RU
14131 U SHAX6/1240 4 RU
14132 U SHAX6/1410 4 RU
14133 U SHGX6/1080 4 RU
14134 U SHGX6/1240 4 RU
14135 U SHGX6/1410 4 RU
14136 U SHGX6/1080 4 SRU
14137 U SHGX6/1240 4 SRU
14138 U SHGX6/1410 4 SRU
14230 MC DHA6/1080 4
14231 MC DHA6/1240 4
14232 MC DHA6/1410 4
14233 MC DHG6/1080 4
14234 MC DHG6/1240 4
14235 MC DHG6/1410 4
14236 MC DHG6/1080 4 S
14237 MC DHG6/1240 4 S
14238 MC DHG6/1410 4 S
14239 MC DHAX6/1080 4
14240 MC DHAX6/1240 4
14241 MC DHAX6/1410 4
14242 MC DHGX6/1080 4
14243 MC DHGX6/1240 4
14244 MC DHGX6/1410 4
14245 MC DHGX6/1080 4 S
14246 MC DHGX6/1240 4 S
14247 MC DHGX6/1410 4 S
14268 MC HG7/1620 4
14269 MC HG7/1620 4 S
14270 MC HG7/1860 4
14271 MC HG7/1860 4 S
14272 MC HG7/2110 4
14273 MC HG7/2110 4 S
14274 MC HGX7/1620 4
14275 MC HGX7/1620 4 S
14276 MC HGX7/1860 4
14277 MC HGX7/1860 4 S
14278 MC HGX7/2110 4
14279 MC HGX7/2110 4 S
14280 MC DHG7/1620 4
14281 MC DHG7/1860 4
14282 MC DHG7/2110 4
14283 MC DHG7/1620 4 S
14284 MC DHG7/1860 4 S
14285 MC DHG7/2110 4 S
14286 MC DHGX7/1620 4
14287 MC DHGX7/1860 4
14288 MC DHGX7/2110 4
14289 MC DHGX7/1620 4 S
14290 MC DHGX7/1860 4 S
14291 MC DHGX7/2110 4 S
14292 MC HG88e/2735 4
14293 MC HG88e/2735 4 S
14294 MC HG88e/3235 4
14295 MC HG88e/3235 4 S
14296 MC HGX88e/2735 4
14297 MC HGX88e/2735 4 S
14298 MC HGX88e/3235 4
14299 MC HGX88e/3235 4 S
14315 C FK20/120 N
14316 C FK20/120 K
14317 C FK20/145 N
14318 C FK20/145 K
14319 C FK20/170 N
14320 C FK20/170 K
14321 C FKX20/120 N
14322 C FKX20/120 K
14323 C FKX20/145 N
14324 C FKX20/145 K
14325 C FKX20/170 N
14326 C FKX20/170 K
14327 C FK20/120 TK
14328 C FK20/145 TK
14329 C FK20/170 TK
14330 C FKX20/120 TK
14331 C FKX20/145 TK
14332 C FKX20/170 TK
14333 C FK30/235 TK
14334 C FK30/275 TK
14335 C FK30/325 TK
14336 C FKX30/235 TK
14337 C FKX30/275 TK
14338 C FKX30/325 TK
14339 C FK40/390 TK
14340 C FK40/470 TK
14341 C FK40/560 TK
14342 C FK40/655 TK
14343 C FKX40/390 TK
14344 C FKX40/470 TK
14345 C FKX40/560 TK
14346 C FKX40/655 TK
14349 C FK50/660 TK
14350 C FK50/775 TK
14353 C FKX50/660 TK
14354 C FKX50/775 TK
14355 MC HG34e/215 4
14356 MC HG34e/255 4
14357 MC HG34e/315 4
14358 MC HG34e/380 4
14359 MC HGX34e/215 4
14360 MC HGX34e/255 4
14361 MC HGX34e/315 4
14362 MC HGX34e/380 4
14363 MC HA34P/215 4
14364 MC HA34P/255 4
14365 MC HA34P/315 4
14366 MC HA34P/380 4
14367 MC HAX34P/215 4
14368 MC HAX34P/255 4
14369 MC HAX34P/315 4
14370 MC HAX34P/380 4
14371 MC HG34e/215 4 S
14372 MC HG34e/255 4 S
14373 MC HG34e/315 4 S
14374 MC HG34e/380 4 S
14375 MC HGX34e/215 4 S
14376 MC HGX34e/255 4 S
14377 MC HGX34e/315 4 S
14378 MC HGX34e/380 4 S
14379 MC DHG34e/215 4
14380 MC DHG34e/215 4 S
14381 MC DHG34e/255 4
14382 MC DHG34e/255 4 S
14383 MC DHG34e/315 4
14384 MC DHG34e/315 4 S
14385 MC DHG34e/380 4
14386 MC DHG34e/380 4 S
14387 MC DHGX34e/215 4
14388 MC DHGX34e/215 4 S
14389 MC DHGX34e/255 4
14390 MC DHGX34e/255 4 S
14391 MC DHGX34e/315 4
14392 MC DHGX34e/315 4 S
14393 MC DHGX34e/380 4
14394 MC DHGX34e/380 4 S
14401 MC HG8/2470 4 S
14402 MC HG8/2830 4
14403 MC HG8/2830 4 S
14404 MC HG8/3220 4
14405 MC HG8/3220 4 S
14407 MC HGX8/2470 4 S
14408 MC HGX8/2830 4
14409 MC HGX8/2830 4 S
14410 MC HGX8/3220 4
14411 MC HGX8/3220 4 S
14412 MC HGZ7/1620 4 R22
14413 MC HGZ7/1860 4 R22
14414 MC HGZ7/2110 4 R22
14415 MC HGZX7/1620 4 R404A/R507
14416 MC HGZX7/1860 4 R404A/R507
14417 MC HGZX7/2110 4 R404A/R507C
14418 MC HGZX7/1620 4 R410A
14419 MC HGZX7/1860 4 R410A
14420 MC HGZX7/2110 4 R410A
14422 MC DHA34P/215 4
14423 MC DHA34P/255 4
14424 MC DHA34P/315 4
14425 MC DHA34P/380 4
14426 MC DHAX34P/215 4
14427 MC DHAX34P/255 4
14428 MC DHAX34P/315 4
14429 MC DHAX34P/380 4
14442 MC HA22P/125 4
14443 MC HA22P/160 4
14444 MC HA22P/190 4
14445 MC HAX22P/125 4
14446 MC HAX22P/160 4
14447 MC HAX22P/190 4
14448 U SHG34P/215 4 RU
14449 U SHG34e/255 4 RU
14450 U SHG34e/315 4 RU
14451 U SHG34e/380 4 RU
14452 U SHG34e/215 4 SRU
14453 U SHG34e/255 4 SRU
14454 U SHG34e/315 4 SRU
14455 U SHG34e/380 4 SRU
14456 U SHGX34e/215 4 RU
14457 U SHGX34e/255 4 RU
14458 U SHGX34e/315 4 RU
14459 U SHGX34e/380 4 RU
14460 U SHGX34e/215 4 SRU
14461 U SHGX34e/255 4 SRU
14462 U SHGX34e/315 4 SRU
14463 U SHGX34e/380 4 SRU
14464 U SHG34e/215 4 L
14465 U SHG34e/255 4 L
14466 U SHG34e/315 4 L
14467 U SHG34e/380 4 L
14468 U SHG34e/215 4 SL
14469 U SHG34e/255 4 SL
14470 U SHG34e/315 4 SL
14471 U SHG34e/380 4 SL
14472 U SHGX34e/215 4 L
14473 U SHGX34e/255 4 L
14474 U SHGX34e/315 4 L
14475 U SHGX34e/380 4 L
14476 U SHGX34e/215 4 SL
14477 U SHGX34e/255 4 SL
14478 U SHGX34e/315 4 SL
14479 U SHGX34e/380 4 SL
14480 U SHA34P/215 4 RU
14481 U SHA34P/255 4 RU
14482 U SHA34P/315 4 RU
14483 U SHA34P/380 4 RU
14484 U SHAX34P/215 4 RU
14485 U SHAX34P/255 4 RU
14486 U SHAX34P/315 4 RU
14487 U SHAX34P/380 4 RU
14488 U SHA34P/215 4 L
14489 U SHA34P/255 4 L
14490 U SHA34P/315 4 L
14491 U SHA34P/380 4 L
14492 U SHAX34P/215 4 L
14493 U SHAX34P/255 4 L
14494 U SHAX34P/315 4 L
14495 U SHAX34P/380 4 L
14520 U SHA22P/125 4 RU
14521 U SHA22P/160 4 RU
14522 U SHA22P/190 4 RU
14523 U SHAX22P/125 4 RU
14524 U SHAX22P/160 4 RU
14525 U SHAX22P/190 4 RU
14526 U SHA22P/125 4 L
14527 U SHA22P/160 4 L
14528 U SHA22P/190 4 L
14529 U SHAX22P/125 4 L
14530 U SHAX22P/160 4 L
14531 U SHAX22P/190 4 L
14541 MC HG12P/60 4 S
14542 MC HG12P/75 4
14543 MC HG12P/75 4 S
14544 MC HG12P/90 4
14545 MC HG12P/90 4 S
14546 MC HG12P/110 4
14547 MC HG12P/110 4 S
14549 MC HGX12P/60 4 S
14550 MC HGX12P/75 4
14551 MC HGX12P/75 4 S
14552 MC HGX12P/90 4
14553 MC HGX12P/90 4 S
14554 MC HGX12P/110 4
14555 MC HGX12P/110 4 S
14556 MC HA12P/60 4
14557 MC HA12P/75 4
14558 MC HA12P/90 4
14559 MC HA12P/110 4
14560 MC HAX12P/60 4
14561 MC HAX12P/75 4
14562 MC HAX12P/90 4
14563 MC HAX12P/110 4
14571 U SHG12P/60 4 SL
14572 U SHG12P/75 4 L
14573 U SHG12P/75 4 SL
14574 U SHG12P/90 4 L
14575 U SHG12P/90 4 SL
14576 U SHG12P/110 4 L
14577 U SHG12P/110 4 SL
14579 U SHGX12P/60 4 SL
14580 U SHGX12P/75 4 L
14581 U SHGX12P/75 4 SL
14582 U SHGX12P/90 4 L
14583 U SHGX12P/90 4 SL
14584 U SHGX12P/110 4 L
14585 U SHGX12P/110 4 SL
14586 U SHA12P/60 4 L
14587 U SHA12P/75 4 L
14588 U SHA12P/90 4 L
14589 U SHA12P/110 4 L
14590 U SHAX12P/60 4 L
14591 U SHAX12P/75 4 L
14592 U SHAX12P/90 4 L
14593 U SHAX12P/110 4 L
14601 U SHG12P/60 4 SRU
14602 U SHG12P/75 4 RU
14603 U SHG12P/75 4 SRU
14604 U SHG12P/90 4 RU
14605 U SHG12P/90 4 SRU
14606 U SHG12P/110 4 RU
14607 U SHG12P/110 4 SRU
14609 U SHGX12P/60 4 SRU
14610 U SHGX12P/75 4 RU
14611 U SHGX12P/75 4 SRU
14612 U SHGX12P/90 4 RU
14613 U SHGX12P/90 4 SRU
14614 U SHGX12P/110 4 RU
14615 U SHGX12P/110 4 SRU
14616 U SHA12P/60 4 RU
14617 U SHA12P/75 4 RU
14618 U SHA12P/90 4 RU
14619 U SHA12P/110 4 RU
14620 U SHAX12P/60 4 RU
14621 U SHAX12P/75 4 RU
14622 U SHAX12P/90 4 RU
14623 U SHAX12P/110 4 RU
14624 U SHGZ7/1620 4 L R22
14625 U SHGZ7/1860 4 L R22
14626 U SHGZ7/2110 4 L R22
14627 U SHGZX7/1620 4 L R404A/R507
14628 U SHGZX7/1860 4 L R404A/R507
14629 U SHGZX7/2110 4 L R404A/R507
14631 MC DHG12P/60 4 S
14632 MC DHG12P/75 4
14633 MC DHG12P/75 4 S
14634 MC DHG12P/90 4
14635 MC DHG12P/90 4 S
14636 MC DHG12P/110 4
14637 MC DHG12P/110 4 S
14639 MC DHGX12P/60 4 S
14640 MC DHGX12P/75 4
14641 MC DHGX12P/75 4 S
14642 MC DHGX12P/90 4
14643 MC DHGX12P/90 4 S
14644 MC DHGX12P/110 4
14645 MC DHGX12P/110 4 S
14646 MC DHA12P/60 4
14647 MC DHA12P/75 4
14648 MC DHA12P/90 4
14649 MC DHA12P/110 4
14650 MC DHAX12P/60 4
14651 MC DHAX12P/75 4
14652 MC DHAX12P/90 4
14653 MC DHAX12P/110 4
14672 MC DHA22P/125 4
14673 MC DHA22P/160 4
14674 MC DHA22P/190 4
14675 MC DHAX22P/125 4
14676 MC DHAX22P/160 4
14677 MC DHAX22P/190 4
14724 MC HGX4/465 4 R134a
14725 MC HGX4/555 4 R134a
14726 MC HGX4/650 4 R134a
14730 MC HGX5/725 4 R134a
14731 MC HGX5/830 4 R134a
14732 MC HGX5/945 4 R134a
14736 MC HGX6/1080 4 R134a
14737 MC HGX6/1240 4 R134a
14738 MC HGX6/1410 4 R134a
14742 MC HGX7/1620 4 R134a
14743 MC HGX7/1860 4 R134a
14744 MC HGX7/2110 4 R134a
14748 U SHG34e/215 4 P&P
14749 U SHG34e/215 4 SP&P
14750 U SHG34e/255 4 P&P
14751 U SHG34e/255 4 SP&P
14752 U SHG34e/315 4 P&P
14753 U SHG34e/315 4 SP&P
14754 U SHG34e/380 4 P&P
14755 U SHG34e/380 4 SP&P
14756 U SHGX34e/215 4 P&P
14757 U SHGX34e/215 4 SP&P
14758 U SHGX34e/255 4 P&P
14759 U SHGX34e/255 4 SP&P
14760 U SHGX34e/315 4 P&P
14761 U SHGX34e/315 4 SP&P
14762 U SHGX34e/380 4 P&P
14763 U SHGX34e/380 4 SP&P
14784 MC HG22e/125 4
14785 MC HG22e/160 4
14786 MC HG22e/190 4
14787 MC HGX22e/125 4
14788 MC HGX22e/160 4
14789 MC HGX22e/190 4
14790 MC HG22e/125 4 S
14791 MC HG22e/160 4 S
14792 MC HG22e/190 4 S
14793 MC HGX22e/125 4 S
14794 MC HGX22e/160 4 S
14795 MC HGX22e/190 4 S
14796 U SHG22e/125 4 RU
14797 U SHG22e/160 4 RU
14798 U SHG22e/190 4 RU
14799 U SHG22e/125 4 SRU
14800 U SHG22e/160 4 SRU
14801 U SHG22e/190 4 SRU
14802 U SHGX22e/125 4 RU
14803 U SHGX22e/160 4 RU
14804 U SHGX22e/190 4 RU
14805 U SHGX22e/125 4 SRU
14806 U SHGX22e/160 4 SRU
14807 U SHGX22e/190 4 SRU
14808 U SHG22e/125 4 L
14809 U SHG22e/160 4 L
14810 U SHG22e/190 4 L
14811 U SHG22e/125 4 SL
14812 U SHG22e/160 4 SL
14813 U SHG22e/190 4 SL
14814 U SHGX22e/125 4 L
14815 U SHGX22e/160 4 L
14816 U SHGX22e/190 4 L
14817 U SHGX22e/125 4 SL
14818 U SHGX22e/160 4 SL
14819 U SHGX22e/190 4 SL
14820 MC DHG22e/125 4
14821 MC DHG22e/160 4
14822 MC DHG22e/190 4
14823 MC DHGX22e/125 4
14824 MC DHGX22e/160 4
14825 MC DHGX22e/190 4
14826 MC DHG22e/125 4 S
14827 MC DHG22e/160 4 S
14828 MC DHG22e/190 4 S
14829 MC DHGX22e/125 4 S
14830 MC DHGX22e/160 4 S
14831 MC DHGX22e/190 4 S
14860 U SHG34e/215 4 PB
14861 U SHG34e/215 4 PB
14862 U SHG34e/255 4 PB
14863 U SHG34e/255 4 SPB
14864 U SHG34e/315 4 PB
14865 U SHG34e/315 4 SPB
14866 U SHG34e/215 4 PB
14867 U SHG34e/380 4 SPB
14868 U SHG34e/215 4 PB
14869 U SHGX34e/215 4 SPB
14870 U SHGX34e/255 4 PB
14871 U SHGX34e/255 4 SPB
14872 U SHGX34e/315 4 PB
14873 U SHG34e/315 4 SPB
14874 U SHG34e/215 4 PB
14875 U SHGX34e/380 4 SPB
14876 U SHG5/725 4 L
14877 U SHG5/725 4 SL
14878 U SHG5/830 4 L
14879 U SHG5/830 4 SL
14880 U SHG5/945 4 L
14881 U SHG5/945 4 SL
14882 U SHGX5/725 4 L
14883 U SHGX5/725 4 SL
14884 U SHGX5/830 4 L
14885 U SHGX5/830 4 SL
14886 U SHGX5/945 4 L
14887 U SHGX5/945 4 SL
14888 U SHG6/1080 4 L
14889 U SHG6/1080 4 SL
14890 U SHG6/1240 4 L
14891 U SHG6/1240 4 SL
14892 U SHG6/1410 4 L
14893 U SHG6/1410 4 SL
14894 U SHGX6/1080 4 L
14895 U SHGX6/1080 4 SL
14896 U SHGX6/1240 4 L
14897 U SHGX6/1240 4 SL
14898 U SHGX6/1410 4 L
14899 U SHGX6/1410 4 SL
14900 MC HG44e/475 4
14901 MC HG44e/565 4
14902 MC HG44e/665 4
14903 MC HG44e/770 4
14904 MC HG44e/475 4 S
14905 MC HG44e/565 4 S
14906 MC HG44e/665 4 S
14907 MC HG44e/770 4 S
14908 MC HGX44e/475 4
14909 MC HGX44e/565 4
14910 MC HGX44e/665 4
14911 MC HGX44e/770 4
14912 MC HGX44e/475 4 S
14913 MC HGX44e/565 4 S
14914 MC HGX44e/665 4 S
14915 MC HGX44e/770 4 S
17001 MC EX HG12P/60 4 S
17002 MC EX HG12P/75 4
17003 MC EX HG12P/75 4 S
17004 MC EX HG12P/90 4
17005 MC EX HG12P/90 4 S
17006 MC EX HG12P/110 4
17007 MC EX HG12P/110 4 S
17009 MC EX HGX12P/60 4 S
17010 MC EX HGX12P/75 4
17011 MC EX HGX12P/75 4 S
17012 MC EX HGX12P/90 4
17013 MC EX HGX12P/90 4 S
17014 MC EX HGX12P/110 4
17015 MC EX HGX12P/110 4 S
17016 MC EX HG22P/125 4
17017 MC EX HG22P/125 4 S
17018 MC EX HG22P/160 4
17019 MC EX HG22P/160 4 S
17020 MC EX HG22P/190 4
17021 MC EX HG22P/190 4 S
17022 MC EX HGX22P/125 4
17023 MC EX HGX22P/125 4 S
17024 MC EX HGX22P/160 4
17025 MC EX HGX22P/160 4 S
17026 MC EX HGX22P/190 4
17027 MC EX HGX22P/190 4 S
17028 MC EX HG34P/215 4
17029 MC EX HG34P/215 4 S
17030 MC EX HG34P/255 4
17031 MC EX HG34P/255 4 S
17032 MC EX HG34P/315 4
17033 MC EX HG34P/315 4 S
17034 MC EX HG34P/380 4
17035 MC EX HG34P/380 4 S
17036 MC EX HGX34P/215 4
17037 MC EX HGX34P/215 4 S
17038 MC EX HGX34P/255 4
17039 MC EX HGX34P/255 4 S
17040 MC EX HGX34P/315 4
17041 MC EX HGX34P/315 4 S
17042 MC EX HGX34P/380 4
17043 MC EX HGX34P/380 4 S
17048 MC EX HG4/465 4
17049 MC EX HG4/465 4 S
17050 MC EX HG4/555 4
17051 MC EX HG4/555 4 S
17052 MC EX HG4/650 4
17053 MC EX HG4/650 4 S
17058 MC EX HGX4/465 4
17059 MC EX HGX4/465 4 S
17060 MC EX HGX4/555 4
17061 MC EX HGX4/555 4 S
17062 MC EX HGX4/650 4
17063 MC EX HGX4/650 4 S
17064 MC EX HG5/725 4
17065 MC EX HG5/725 4 S
17066 MC EX HG5/830 4
17067 MC EX HG5/830 4 S
17068 MC EX HG5/945 4
17069 MC EX HG5/945 4 S
17070 MC EX HGX5/725 4
17071 MC EX HGX5/725 4 S
17072 MC EX HGX5/830 4
17073 MC EX HGX5/830 4 S
17074 MC EX HGX5/945 4
17075 MC EX HGX5/945 4 S
17076 MC EX HG6/1080 4
17077 MC EX HG6/1080 4 S
17078 MC EX HG6/1240 4
17079 MC EX HG6/1240 4 S
17080 MC EX HG6/1410 4
17081 MC EX HG6/1410 4 S
17082 MC EX HGX6/1080 4
17083 MC EX HGX6/1080 4 S
17084 MC EX HGX6/1240 4
17085 MC EX HGX6/1240 4 S
17086 MC EX HGX6/1410 4
17087 MC EX HGX6/1410 4 S
17088 MC EX HG7/1620 4 3G
17089 MC EX HG7/1620 4 S 3G
17090 MC EX HG7/1860 4 3G
17091 MC EX HG7/1860 4 S 3G
17092 MC EX HG7/2110 4 3G
17093 MC EX HG7/2110 4 S 3G
17094 MC EX HGX7/1620 4 3G
17095 MC EX HGX7/1620 4 S 3G
17096 MC EX HGX7/1860 4 3G
17097 MC EX HGX7/1860 4 S 3G
17098 MC EX HGX7/2110 4 3G
17099 MC EX HGX7/2110 4 S 3G
17100 MC EX HG8/2470 4 S 3G
17101 MC EX HG8/2830 4 3G
17102 MC EX HG8/2830 4 S 3G
17103 MC EX HG8/3220 4 3G
17104 MC EX HG8/3220 4 S 3G
17105 MC EX HGX8/2470 4 S 3G
17106 MC EX HGX8/2830 4 3G
17107 MC EX HGX8/2830 4 S 3G
17108 MC EX HGX8/3220 4 3G
17109 MC EX HGX8/3220 4 S 3G
17158 MC EX HG12P/60 4 S HC
17159 MC EX HG12P/75 4 HC
17160 MC EX HG12P/75 4 S HC
17161 MC EX HG12P/90 4 HC
17162 MC EX HG12P/90 4 S HC
17163 MC EX HG12P/110 4 HC
17164 MC EX HG12P/110 4 S HC
17179 MC EX HG4/465 4 HC
17180 MC EX HG4/465 4 S HC
17181 MC EX HG4/555 4 HC
17182 MC EX HG4/555 4 S HC
17183 MC EX HG4/650 4 HC
17184 MC EX HG4/650 4 S HC
17185 MC EX HG5/725 4 HC
17186 MC EX HG5/725 4 S HC
17187 MC EX HG5/830 4 HC
17188 MC EX HG5/830 4 S HC
17189 MC EX HG5/945 4 HC
17190 MC EX HG5/945 4 S HC
17197 MC EX HG7/1620 4 3G HC
17198 MC EX HG7/1620 4 S 3G HC
17199 MC EX HG7/1860 4 3G HC
17200 MC EX HG7/1860 4 S 3G HC
17201 MC EX HG7/2110 4 3G HC
17202 MC EX HG7/2110 4 S 3G HC
17203 MC EX HG8/2470 4 S 3G HC
17204 MC EX HG8/2830 4 3G HC
17205 MC EX HG8/2830 4 S 3G HC
17206 MC EX HG8/3220 4 3G HC
17207 MC EX HG8/3220 4 S 3G HC
33435 TERMINAL BOX CPL /ST,BLUE
33448 FLEXIBLE SHAFT COUPL WK 70 40
33449 FLEXIBLE SHAFT COUPL WK190 60
33450 FLEXIBLE SHAFT COUPL WK 42 22
33451 FLEXIBLE SHAFT COUPL WK 42 22
33452 FLEXIBLE SHAFT COUPL WK 70 40
33453 FLEXIBLE SHAFT COUPL WK 70 40
33454 FLEXIBLE SHAFT COUPL WK190 50
33455 FLEXIBLE SHAFT COUPL WK190 50
33456 FLEXIBLE SHAFT COUPL WK190 50
33457 FLEXIBLE SHAFT COUPL WK190 60
33458 FLEXIBLE SHAFT COUPL WK190 60
33459 FLEXIBLE SHAFT COUPL WK190 60
33529 TERMINAL BOX CPL /ST,BLUE *EX
33604 FLEXIBLE SHAFT COUPL WK190 63
33605 FLEXIBLE SHAFT COUPL WK190 63
33606 FLEXIBLE SHAFT COUPL WK190 63
50000 SEAL RING 39x33x2
50003 FEATHER KEY B10X8X80 DIN 6885
50006 HEX HEAD NUT M10 A2
50007 HEX HEAD SCREW M12X45/PREC
50010 DISC B10,5 A2
50014 SCREW PLUG M33X2
50015 FEATHER KEY A5X5X25 DIN 6885
50017 CIRCLIP 52X2 DIN 472
50018 DISC ø31x50x4
50019 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X55
50020 GASKET UPPER VALVE PLATE
50021 GASKET MOTOR COVER
50022 GASKET REAR BEARING FLANGE
50025 GASKET VALVE FLANGE
50027 SEAL DISC 52x35x7
50028 SCREW PLUG M25X1,5
50029 TERMINAL BOX W COVER/GD,BLUE
50030 MOTOR COVER
50031 MOTOR COVER
50032 GASKET OIL STRAINER 8,5X5X7
50033 VALVE PLATE CPL ø41,5/45
50034 VALVE PLATE CPL ø50/55
50035 FILTER SUCTION SIDE
50036 SLEEVE GAS COMPENSATION
50037 CABLE SCREW PG16
50038 OIL SCRAPER RING PISTON 41,5
50039 TAPERED COMPR RING PISTON 41,5
50040 SEAL RING 16x10x1
50041 GASKET UPPER VALVE PLATE
50042 CARRIAGE BOLT M12X100
50043 HOLDER F ADDITIONAL VENTILATOR
50044 PLUG M16X1,5
50045 PLUG M16x1,5
50046 SCREW PLUG M16X1,5
50047 THREADED PIN M8X16/PREC
50048 FEATHER KEY A4,87X5X30
50050 O RING ø10,82X1,78
50052 FILTER SUCTION SIDE
50053 MOTOR COVER
50054 BASE PLATE
50055 LOCKING SCREW W MAGNET
50056 LOCKING SCREW 1/4"NPTF
50058 REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 15 LTR
50059 REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 6,9 LTR
50060 THREADED PIN M8X20/PREC
50063 HOLDER F ADDITIONAL VENTILATOR
50068 CONNECTION LINE 2,5M
50069 HAND TERMINAL F EFC
50075 BASE PLATE
50084 GASKET MOTOR COVER
50085 SHUT OFF VALVE ø12/SOLD
50089 GASKET REAR BEARING FLANGE
50093 MOTOR COVER
50094 MOTOR COVER
50095 SHUT OFF VALVE ø22/SOLD
50096 GASKET VALVE FLANGE
50097 GASKET UPPER VALVE PLATE
50098 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø34
50099 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø38
50100 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø41,5
50101 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø45
50102 DISC ø35X8,5X8
50103 HEX SHEET METAL SCREW C6,3X16
50104 SEAL DISC 38x25x5
50105 CIRCLIP 38X1,5 DIN 472
50110 SLOTTED SH MET SCREW C3,5X9,5
50117 DISC
50118 FILLISTER HEAD SCREW M5X16 A2
50120 HOLDER F ADDITIONAL VENTILATOR
50129 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X160
50139 SLOTTED SH METAL SCREW C3,5X16
50146 REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 5,3 LTR
50152 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M6X25
50154 ANGLE CABLE SCREWING M16X1 5
50160 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M6X12 A2
50197 PROTECTION AGAINST CONTACT
50202 RUBBER BONDED MET ø40X30 F EFC
50203 RUBBER BONDED MET ø40X30 F EFC
50225 DELTA P/INT250 SCREW IN PART
50232 THREADED PIN M8X1,25/8 LONG
50233 THREADED PIN M10X14
50238 SOLDERED BUSH ø35
50245 BASE PLATE SCREW FASTENING
50246 REFFLEX HOSE LINE,DN 2MM
50247 REFFLEX SCHLAUCHLEITUNG,DN 2MM
50248 REFFLEX HOSE LINE,DN 2MM
50249 REFFLEX HOSE LINE,DN 2MM
50260 STATOR 22KW D/SSS
50261 STATOR 22KW D/S
50301 HEX HEAD SCREW M6X10
50508 TAPERED COMPR RING PISTON 60
50509 TAPERED COMPR RING PISTON 65
50549 RADIAL SHAFT SEAL RING
50636 GASKET VALVE FLANGE
50637 GASKET VALVE FLANGE
50669 REPAIR SET FOR LA16 XXX
50670 REPAIR SET FOR LA16 0XXX
50789 O RING ø45,69X2,62 (NH3)
50802 FLYWHEEL ø407
50815 OIL SCRAPER RING PISTON 87
50816 TAPERED COMPR RING PISTON 87
50819 FLEXIBLE SHAFT COUPL WK190 61
50826 DOUBLE BEVEL OIL CONT RING 87
50829 GASKET UPPER VALVE PLATE
50831 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø80
50836 GASKET UPPER VALVE PLATE
50837 GASKET UPPER VALVE PLATE
50959 GASKET REAR BEARING FLANGE
50961 UNION NUT M36x2 / ø28
51022 GASKET BEARING FL +MOTOR COVER
51023 GASKET UPPER VALVE PLATE
51024 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø55
51025 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø60
51026 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø65
51027 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø70
51079 TAPERED COMPR RING PISTON 70
51080 TAPERED COMPR RING PIS 70 CHR
51089 O RING ø52X2
51118 GASKET UPPER VALVE PLATE
51129 INTERMEDIATE FLANGE OVAL 27MM
51207 O RING ø25X2,4
51230 GASKET BASE PLATE
51266 UNION NUT M45x2 / ø35
51322 PLUG
51429 GASKET REAR BEARING FLANGE
51443 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø80
51444 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø87
60005 INTERMEDIATE FLANGE OVAL 95MM
60013 THERM PROT THERM CPL 1/8"NPTF
60014 DELTA PII SWITCH PART
60017 MOTOR PROT MP10,AC 110V ±10%
60027 REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 6 LTR
60028 REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 8 LTR
60029 REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 10 LTR
60030 REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 12 LTR
60031 REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 7 LTR
60032 REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 14 LTR
60033 REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 23 LTR
60034 REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 35 LTR
70029 SOLENOID COIL 230V AC
70059 STATOR 37KW D/SSS
70061 EL MAGN CLUTCH LA26 02 Y
70104 VALVE BODY AL/LR92 (NH3)
70114 SHUT OFF VALVE ø22/SOLD
70115 SHUT OFF VALVE (AL)
70116 SHUT OFF VALVE ø16/SOLD
70117 SHUT OFF VALVE
70118 SHUT OFF VALVE NS38
70134 AIR COOLED COND 4RR/60RH/16K
70135 AIR COOLED COND 5RR/60RH/20K
76340 MAGNETIC FIELD 24V WITH PLUG
80001 SET GASKETS
80008 SET VALVE PLATE
80009 SET VALVE PLATE
80010 SET VALVE PLATE
80016 SET CRANKSHAFT 49 STROKE
80017 SET OIL PUMP
80022 SET REPLACEMENT ADAPTOR SET
80023 SET SHAFT SEAL
80034 SET ADDIT VENTILA ø312/HG7,F16
80041 SET GASKETS
80042 SET PISTON ø70 (OPTIMIZED)
80043 SET THERM PROT TH W FLANGE
80044 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/55
80045 SET ADDIT VENTILA ø312/HG4+5+6
80046 SET ADDIT VENTILA ø312/HG3
80047 SET PISTON ø70
80048 SET PISTON ø75
80050 SET VALVE PLATE
80051 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/45
80052 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/50
80053 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/55
80054 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/60
80055 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/65
80056 SET CRANKSHAFT 49 STROKE
80057 SET REAR BEARING FLANGE+OIL P
80058 SET MOTOR 2,2KW D/S(OPTIMIZED)
80059 SET MOTOR 3KW D/S (OPTIMIZED)
80060 SET MOTOR 4KW D [ROTOMAT ]
80061 SET MOTOR 4KW D/S [ROTOMAT ]
80062 SET MOTOR 5,5KW D [ROTOMAT ]
80063 SET MOTOR 5,5KW D/S [ROTOMAT ]
80064 SET GASKETS
80073 SET WC CYLINDER COVER
80075 SET WC CYLINDER COVER F CR
80076 SET OIL STRAINER
80077 SET FRONT BEARING FLANGE
80078 SET FRONT BEARING FLANGE
80079 SET FRONT BEARING FLANGE
80080 SET FRONT BEARING FLANGE
80081 SET FRONT BEARING FLANGE
80083 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/50
80084 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/55
80085 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/60
80086 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/65
80087 SET CRANKSHAFT 39 STROKE
80089 SET GASKETS
80090 SET CONNECTING ROD
80092 SET CRANKSHAFT 70 STROKE
80093 SET SIGHT GLASS ø60
80094 SET GASKETS
80098 SET TERMINAL BOARD
80100 SET SHUT OFF VALVE NS25 (AL)
80101 SET SHUT OFF VALVE NS32 (AL)
80102 SET PISTON ø50 (OPTIMIZED)
80103 SET PISTON ø55 (OPTIMIZED)
80104 SET PISTON ø60 (OPTIMIZED)
80105 SET PISTON ø65 (OPTIMIZED)
80106 SET PISTON ø80 (OPTIMIZED)
80107 SET PISTON ø55 (CONT +OPTIM )
80108 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/50
80109 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/55
80110 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/60
80111 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/65
80112 SET PISTON CONN (80,OPTIM )
80113 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/55
80116 SET OIL PUMP
80118 SET CYLINDRICAL ROLLER BEARING
80119 SET VENTILATOR C ø350 230/400V
80120 SET VENTILATOR C ø420 230/400V
80121 SET VENTILATOR C ø450 230/400V
80123 SET SHAFT SEAL
80124 SET CRANKSHAFT 49 STROKE
80126 SET GASKETS
80127 SET CLAMP RING W FELT INSERT
80129 SET CLAMP RING W FELT INSERT
80130 SET MOT CASI +STAT 7,5KW D/S
80131 SET MOT CASI +STAT 9KW D/S
80132 SET MOT CASI +STAT 9KW D/S
80133 SET MOT CASI +STAT 11KW D/S
80134 SET MOT CASI +STAT 11KW D/S
80135 SET MOT CASI +STAT 11KW D/S
80136 SET MOT CASI +STAT 11KW D/S
80137 SET MOT CASI +STAT 15KW D/S
80138 SET MOT CASI +STAT 15KW D/S
80139 SET MOT CASI +STAT 15KW D/S
80140 SET MOT CASI +STAT 15KW D/S
80141 SET MOT CASI +STAT 15KW D/S
80142 SET MOT CASI +STAT 15KW D/S
80146 SET MOT CASI +STAT 26KW D/S
80147 SET MOT CASI +STAT 26KW D/S
80148 SET MOT CASI +STAT 30KW D/S
80151 SET SHUT OFF VALVE NS60
80152 SET TERMINAL BOX / PA,BLUE
80153 SET TERMINAL BOX / PA,BLACK
80154 SET CRANKSHAFT 49 STROKE,OPT
80170 SET SHUT OFF VALVE NS20
80175 SET BEARING BUSH HA/HG4+5
80176 SET BEARING BUSH HA/HG6
80177 SET BEARING BUSH ASSEMB HH3
80178 SET BEARING BUSH ASSEMB HG7
80179 SET FRONT BEARING FLANGE
80180 SET FRONT BEARING FLANGE
80181 SET MOTOR 29KW D/SSS
80182 SET MOTOR 33KW D/SSS
80183 SET MOTOR 37KW D/SSS
80184 SET MOTOR 44KW D/SSS
80185 SET MOTOR 25KW D/SSS
80186 SET MOTOR 29KW D/S
80187 SET MOTOR 33KW D/S
80188 SET MOTOR 37KW D/S
80189 SET MOTOR 44KW D/S
80190 SET MOTOR 25KW D/S
80193 SET VALVE PLATE LP STAGE
80194 SET VALVE PLATE HP STAGE
80196 SET ASSEMBLY KIT F IMP HG4 6
80197 SET GASKETS
80198 SET REAR BEARING FLANGE
80199 SET VALVE PLATE
80200 SET GASKETS
80201 SET VALVE PLATE
80202 SET VALVE PLATE
80203 SET SIGHT GLASS 1 1/4"
80204 SET SIGHT GLASS 1 3/4"
80205 SET CRANKSHAFT 80 STROKE
80206 SET TERMINAL BOARD
80207 SET MOTOR 55KW D/SSS
80208 SET MOTOR 68KW D/SSS
80209 SET MOTOR 55KW D/S
80210 SET PISTON ø60 (CONT +OPTIM )
80211 SET PISTON CONN (50,G +OPTIM)
80212 SET PISTON CONN (55,G +OPTIM )
80213 SET PISTON CONN (60,G +OPTIM )
80217 SET CRANKSHAFT 30 STROKE
80219 SET OIL PUMP
80220 SET PISTON ø50 (CONT +OPTIM )
80222 SET CONNECTING ROD
80225 SET PISTON ø65 (CONT +OPTIM )
80226 SET PISTON CONN (65,G +OPTIM )
80227 SET SHUT OFF VALVE NS80
80228 SET REAR BEARING FLANGE
80229 SET CONNECTING ROD
80230 SET GASKETS
80231 SET GASKETS
80232 SET GASKETS
80234 SET FIXING PARTS
80235 SET GASKETS
80236 SET OILS HEAT 200W 110 130V,SP
80237 SET OILS HEAT 200W 230V AC
80239 SET PISTON ø70
80240 SET VALVE PLATE
80241 SET VALVE PLATE
80242 SET VALVE PLATE
80243 SET VALVE PLATE
80244 SET VALVE PLATE
80245 SET PISTON CONN (50,G +OPTIM )
80246 SET PISTON CONN (55,G +OPTIM )
80247 SET PISTON CONN (60,G +OPTIM )
80248 SET PISTON CONN (65,G +OPTIM )
80249 SET PISTON CONN (50,G +OPTIM )
80250 SET PISTON CONN (55,G +OPTIM )
80251 SET PISTON CONN (60,G +OPTIM )
80252 SET PISTON CONN W 3 RINGS/70
80253 SET PISTON CONN W 3 RINGS/75
80254 SET PISTON CONN W 3 RINGS/80
80255 SET OILS HEAT 60W 36V DC
80256 SET OILS HEAT 80W 36V DC
80258 SET ADAPT F SHUT OFF VALVE
80259 SET ADAPT F SHUT OFF VALVE
80260 SET ADAPT F SHUT OFF VALVE
80261 SET MOT CASI +STAT 15KW D/S
80262 SET MOT CASI +STAT 11KW D/S
80263 SET MOT CASI +STAT 11KW D/S
80264 SET MOT CASI +STAT 9KW D/S
80265 SET MOT CASI +STAT 7,5KW D/S
80266 SET MOT CASI +STAT 9KW D/S
80267 SET MOT CASI +STAT 11KW D/S
80268 SET MOT CASI +STAT 15KW D/S
80270 SET ADDIT VENTILA ø312/HG8
80271 SET MOT CASI +STAT 15KW D/S
80272 SET MOT CASI +STAT 15KW D/S
80273 SET MOT CASI +STAT 11KW D/S
80274 SET MOT CASI +STAT 15KW D/S
80275 SET OIL PRESS SENSOR/INT250
80276 SET MOT CASI +STAT 15KW D/S
80277 SET MOT CASI +STAT 18,5KW D/S
80278 SET MOT CASI +STAT 18,5KW D/S
80279 SET OIL RETURN SYSTEM
80284 SET OIL STRAINER
80286 SET ADDIT VENTILA ø312/HG34P
80287 SET STRIP TERMINAL
80288 SET REAR BEARING FLANGE
80289 SET ADAPTOR OIL COMPENSATION
80290 SET OIL PUMP
80291 SET ADAPTOR SEP GAS COMPENSAT
80295 SET OIL SYSTEM
80296 SET PISTON ø41,5 (CONTOURED)
80297 SET PISTON ø45 (CONTOURED)
80298 SET PISTON ø50 (CONTOURED)
80299 SET PISTON ø55 (CONTOURED)
80300 SET MOTOR 68KW D/S
80301 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/41,5
80302 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/45
80303 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/50
80304 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/55
80305 SET VALVE PLATE
80306 SET VALVE PLATE
80307 SET ADAPTOR SEP GAS COMPENSAT
80308 SET MOTOR 2,2KW D/S(OPTIMIZED)
80309 SET MOTOR 3KW D/S (OPTIMIZED)
80310 SET MOTOR 4KW D/S [ROTOMAT ]
80311 SET MOTOR 5,5KW D/S [ROTOMAT ]
80312 SET CRANKSHAFT 40 STROKE
80313 SET GASKETS
80317 SET ADDIT VENTILA ø312/HG22P
80319 SET ADDIT VENTILA ø250/HG12P
80320 SET FIXING PARTS
80325 SET HOLDING ANGLE
80327 SET HOLDING ANGLE
80332 SET VENTILATOR C ø500 230V AC
80339 SET GASKETS
80340 SET CONNECTING ROD
80341 SET REAR BEARING FLANGE
80342 SET CRANKSHAFT 34 STROKE
80343 SET SHUT OFF VALVE ø12
80344 SET PISTON ø34 (CONTOURED)
80345 SET PISTON ø38 (CONTOURED)
80346 SET PISTON ø41,5 (CONTOURED)
80347 SET PISTON ø45 (CONTOURED)
80348 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/34
80349 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/38
80350 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/41,5
80351 SET PISTON CONN W 2 RINGS/45
80352 SET VALVE PLATE
80353 SET VALVE PLATE
80355 SET MOTOR 1,47KW D/S
80356 SET MOTOR 1,84KW D/S
80357 SET MOTOR 2,2KW D/S
80358 SET THERM PROT TH W FLANGE
80359 SET GASKETS *EX
80360 SET GASKETS *EX
80361 SET VALVE PLATE *EX
80362 SET VALVE PLATE *EX
80363 SET SHUT OFF VALVE ø12/SOLD*EX
80364 SET GASKETS F OIL DRAIN *EX
80374 SET START UNL BOCK ESS 25
80378 SET SHUT OFF VALVE ø16/SOLD*EX
80379 SET SHUT OFF VALVE ø22/SOLD*EX
80382 SET OIL STRAINER *EX
80383 SET OIL STRAINER *EX
80385 SET GASKETS *EX
80386 SET GASKETS *EX
80387 SET GASKETS *EX
80388 SET SIGHT GLASS ø62 *EX
80389 SET OIL PUMP F DELTA P SW *EX
80390 SET OIL PUMP *EX
80391 SET VALVE PLATE *EX
80392 SET VALVE PLATE *EX
80393 SET VALVE PLATE *EX
80394 SET VALVE PLATE *EX
80425 SET TERMINAL BOX / GD,BLUE
80426 SET MOTOR PROT MP10,AC 230V*EX
80427 SET AC DOUBLE BARRIER *EX
80428 SET SHUT OFF VALVE NS25(AL)*EX
80429 SET SHUT OFF VALVE NS32(AL)*EX