Cold World

Our Company

Our experienced and unique team of highly skilled people in the Polish market since 2010. We provide services to a broad audience. Our clients are both individual customers and large corporations pan. Our services for many years maintained at the highest level. The headquarters of our company is located in Gdynia, Poland. more ...

Bock parts 01

Bock parts 01
 
Bock partnumber
Description

1169 BRACKET F OIL PRESS SWITCH
1219 BRACKET F TERMINAL BOARD
1220 BRACKET F TERMINAL BOARD
1221 BRACKET F TERMINAL BOARD
1227 COPPER TUBE ø6X1
1280 COVER TERMINAL BOARD
1281 COVER TERMINAL BOARD
1282 COVER TERMINAL BOARD
1321 BRACKET F OIL PRESS SWITCH
1352 T PIECE 12 16 12
1382 REDUCING PIECE 16A 12
1399 HOSE CLAMP
1446 FIXING DISC F IMPELLER MOTOR
1447 HOLDER F OIL PRESS SAF SWITCH
1502 BRACKET F TERMINAL BOARD
1503 REDUCING PIECE 42A 35
1505 T PIECE 35 35 28
2045 REFR MACHINE OIL RENISO KES100
2137 REFR MACHINE OIL RENISO KC68
2279 REFR MACH OIL SP46 / 1 LTR CAN
2280 REFR MACH OIL SP46 / 5 LTR CAN
2281 REFR MACH OIL SP46 /20 LTR CAN
2282 REFR MACH OIL SE55 / 1 LTR CAN
2283 REFR MACH OIL SE55 / 5 LTR CAN
2284 REFR MACH OIL SE55 /10 LTR CAN
2287 REFR MACH OIL C150E/ 1 LTR CAN
2359 BOCK OIL C85E / 1 LTR CAN
2370 REFR MACH OIL KC68 /20 LTR CAN
2381 REFR MACH OIL SEZ32/ 1 LTR CAN
2387 BOCK OIL C85E /10 LTR CAN
3300 CYLINDER COVER F CR
3321 BASE PLATE H=54 5
3323 CYLINDER COVER F CR, W BUSH
3324 CYLINDER COVER STANDARD
3327 BASE PLATE F OIL SUMPH ,H=50 0
3352 REFFLEX HOSE LINE,DN 2MM
3370 FILTER SUCTION SIDE
3372 OIL STRAINER F BASE PLATE
3375 SHUT OFF VALVE
3378 DISTANCE PIECE ø55X20
3381 CYLINDER COVER
3383 CYLINDER COVER F CR, W BUSH
3384 CYLINDER COVER
3398 SPACING ROLLER ø30X20
3402 REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 5,3 LTR
3407 BASE ANGLE (PAIR)
3409 SPACING ROLLER ø30X5
3414 REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 7,1 LTR
3418 BASE ANGLE (PAIR)
3432 REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 14,5 LTR
3433 SPACING ROLLER ø40X29
3434 FLYWHEEL ø322
3435 FLYWHEEL ø322
3455 SPACING ROLLER ø40X5
3456 SPACING ROLLER ø25X33
3463 REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 23 LTR
3464 REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 35 LTR
3509 U BEAM 80X45 800 LG
3515 PUMP FLANGE
3535 SPACING ROLLER ø30X25
3561 SPACING ROLLER ø40Xø11x25
3576 INTERMEDIATE FLANGE OVAL 70MM
3577 INTERMEDIATE FLANGE OVAL 12MM
3589 COMPRESSOR CASING
3639 COMPRESSOR CASING
3640 COMPRESSOR CASING
3642 FRONT BEARING FLANGE
3643 CYLINDER COVER STANDARD
3644 CYLINDER COVER F CR
3645 INTERMEDIATE FLANGE OVAL 75MM
3646 CYLINDER COVER HP STAGE
3647 WC CYLINDER COVER STANDARD
3648 WC CYLINDER COVER F CR
3649 WC CYLINDER COVER F SU(BUSH)
3650 FRONT BEARING FLANGE
3653 CONNECTION LINE MP
3734 MOTOR FOOT
3743 MOTOR CASING
3744 MOTOR CASING
3745 MOTOR CASING
3758 SPACER SLEEVE
3760 TERMINAL BOX CPL /PA,BLUE
3765 CYLINDER COVER F SU
3777 OIL STRAINER F BASE PLATE
3779 FILTER SUCTION SIDE
3780 COMPRESSOR CASING
3830 TERMINAL BOX CPL /ST,BLUE
3855 CONNECTING FLANGE FOR NH3
3865 MOTOR COVER
3866 MOTOR COVER
3876 BASE PLATE H=17 0
3955 BASE FRAME, PAIR
3958 REAR BEARING FLANGE
3959 REAR BEARING FLANGE,WITH BUSH
3960 REAR BEARING FLANGE,WITH BUSH
3961 REAR BEARING FLANGE,WITH BUSH
3962 REAR BEARING FLANGE,WITH BUSH
3964 TERMINAL BOX CPL /ST,BLUE
3996 CONNECTION LINE MP / ø42
4001 INTERM ADAPT F SUCTION SIDE
4008 COMPRESSOR CASING
4009 COMPRESSOR CASING
4010 COMPRESSOR CASING
4011 COMPRESSOR CASING
4012 COMPRESSOR CASING
4016 MOTOR CASING
4017 MOTOR CASING
4018 MOTOR CASING
4019 MOTOR CASING
4020 FRONT BEARING FLANGE
4030 INTERM ADAPT F DIS SHUT OFF V
4033 BASE PLATE H=50 0
4034 BASE PLATE H=42 0
4035 BASE PLATE H=20 0
4037 BASE PLATE H=55 0
4039 CONNECTION LP SIDE
4041 BASE PLATE H=55 0
4042 BASE PLATE H=55 0
4045 BASE PLATE H=20 0
4046 BASE PLATE H=55 0
4050 REAR BEARING FLANGE
4068 CASING FOR SU81 4/5
4069 CASING SU
4082 CYLINDER COVER
4083 CYLINDER COVER
4084 CYLINDER COVER
4085 CYLINDER COVER
4089 CYLINDER COVER
4092 CYLINDER COVER HP STAGE
4093 CYLINDER COVER F CR84
4096 WC CYLINDER COVER STANDARD
4098 WC CYLINDER COVER STANDARD
4125 REAR BEARING FLANGE
4127 REAR BEARING FLANGE
4128 REAR BEARING FLANGE
4129 REAR BEARING FLANGE
4132 REAR BEARING FLANGE
4138 FRONT BEARING FLANGE
4140 FRONT BEARING FLANGE
4141 FRONT BEARING FLANGE
4142 FRONT BEARING FLANGE
4143 FRONT BEARING FLANGE
4145 FRONT BEARING FLANGE
4148 FRONT BEARING FLANGE
4157 ANGLE F IMPELLER MOTOR AT EFC
4160 COVER PLATE
4162 COVER SUCTION SIDE
4163 COVER SUCTION SIDE
4164 COVER PLATE
4166 SOLDERED BUSH ø42
4167 INTERMEDIATE FLANGE OVAL 46MM
4183 FLYWHEEL ø165
4184 FLYWHEEL ø165
4186 FLYWHEEL ø210
4188 FLYWHEEL ø210
4189 FLYWHEEL ø230
4193 FLYWHEEL ø260
4201 MOTOR PULLEY ø90
4202 MOTOR PULLEY ø113
4203 MOTOR PULLEY ø133
4204 MOTOR PULLEY ø165
4205 MOTOR PULLEY ø190
4206 MOTOR PULLEY ø90
4207 MOTOR PULLEY ø110
4208 MOTOR PULLEY ø133
4209 MOTOR PULLEY ø165
4210 MOTOR PULLEY ø190
4211 MOTOR PULLEY ø170
4212 MOTOR PULLEY ø210
4213 MOTOR PULLEY ø230
4214 MOTOR PULLEY ø140
4215 MOTOR PULLEY ø170
4216 MOTOR PULLEY ø210
4217 MOTOR PULLEY ø230
4219 MOTOR PULLEY ø170
4220 MOTOR PULLEY ø210
4221 MOTOR PULLEY ø230
4222 MOTOR PULLEY ø140
4242 MOTOR PULLEY ø240
4243 MOTOR PULLEY ø210
4244 MOTOR PULLEY ø230
4246 MOTOR PULLEY ø290
4248 PROTECTING RING
4269 BLANK FLANGE 15MM
4271 BLANK FLANGE 15MM
4273 REAR BEARING FLANGE
4274 COVER SUCTION SIDE
4298 FLANGE OVAL 22MM
4300 CONNECTING FLANGE
4312 CENTRING FLANGE
4318 TAPERRING
4322 REFFLEX HOSE LINE,DN 2MM
4323 REFFLEX HOSE LINE,DN 2MM
4329 FLANGE OVAL 16MM
4331 FLANGE FOR IMPELLER ø175
4332 FLANGE FOR BLADE
4333 FLANGE FOR IMPELLER
4341 SPACING ROLLER ø25X40
4343 TERMINAL BOX CPL /GD,BLUE
4344 FLANGE F OIL COMPENSATION
4346 FLANGE FOR SIGHT GLASS
4351 PIPE OIL SYSTEM BENT
4357 FRONT BEARING BUSH,CPL
4358 FRONT BEARING BUSH,CPL
4359 FRONT BEARING BUSH
4360 FRONT BEARING BUSH,CPL
4361 INTERM ADAPT F DIS SHUT OFF V
4362 INTERM ADAPT F DIS SHUT OFF V
4366 SOLDERED BUSH ø22
4367 SOLDERED BUSH ø28
4371 WELD FITTING 3 1/8"
4373 SOLDERED BUSH ø64
4374 SOLDERED BUSH ø35
4375 TERMINAL BOX CPL /ST,BLUE BCM
4380 PUMP CASING
4381 PUMP CASING
4382 PUMP PLATE
4392 CONNECTION SUCTION SIDE
4400 CROSS CONNECTION CASING DAM5
4424 DISC ø50X12 5X12
4425 DISC ø50X12 5X8
4426 FILTER SUCTION SIDE
4429 FILTER SUCTION SIDE
4433 OIL STRAINER CPL F BASE PLATE
4434 OIL STRAINER CPL F BASE PLATE
4435 OIL STRAINER CPL F BASE PLATE
4442 OIL STRAINER CPL
4458 FLANGE FOR IMPELLER
4465 TERMINAL BOX CPL /ST,BLUE BCM
4469 FLANGE ROUND
4538 BASE FRAME
4648 SOLDERED BUSH ø54
4652 FLYWHEEL ø210
4713 DISC W LOCKING PIN
4715 BLANK FLANGE 9MM
4737 FRONT BEARING BUSH
4738 FLANGE FOR BLADE
4742 RING FOR MAIN BEARING
4770 FRONT BEARING FLANGE
4772 COVER PLATE
4773 CASING NON RETURN VALVE
4783 DISC W BRACKET FIX PRESS CONT
4786 DISC F PRESSURE A SUCTION SIDE
4791 FRONT BEARING FLANGE
4793 REAR BEARING FLANGE
4794 FLANGE FOR IMPELLER
4801 IMPELLER ø305
4804 OIL STRAINER
4826 CONN COVER PLATE MP INJECTION
4845 REAR BEARING FLANGE
4916 HOLDING RING ø18X14X2
4964 BASE PLATE ELEVATED H=105 0
4965 PRESSURE REGULATOR OIL CPL
4975 BASE FRAME
4995 COMPENSATING PLATE 65X60X40
4996 COMPENSATING PLATE 70X70X20
4997 DISTANCE PIECE ø55X25
4998 DISTANCE PIECE ø55X50
5008 GASKET UPPER VALVE PLATE
5009 GASKET UPPER VALVE PLATE
5010 GASKET UPPER VALVE PLATE
5011 COMPRESSOR FOOT, 160x30x15MM
5012 GASKET UPPER VALVE PLATE
5013 GASKET UPPER VALVE PLATE
5014 GASKET UPPER VALVE PLATE
5025 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø32
5026 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø45
5027 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø40
5028 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø55
5029 SEAL RING 10x6x1
5030 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø70
5032 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø50
5043 GASKET BASE PLATE
5044 GASKET BASE PLATE
5045 GASKET BASE PLATE
5046 GASKET BASE PLATE
5047 GASKET BASE PLATE
5048 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M6X20
5049 GASKET FRONT BEARING FLANGE
5054 GASKET REAR BEARING FLANGE
5055 GASKET FRONT BEARING FLANGE
5056 GASKET REAR BEARING FLANGE
5057 GASKET FRONT BEARING FLANGE
5058 GASKET FRONT BEARING FLANGE
5059 GASKET FRONT BEARING FLANGE
5062 GASKET SHAFT SEAL COVER
5063 GASKET SHAFT SEAL COVER
5064 GASKET FOR SIGHT GLASS ø40
5065 GASKET FOR SIGHT GLASS ø63
5066 INSULATING COVER F TERM BOARD
5067 GASKET RING 42X34X1
5068 REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 47 LTR
5069 REFRIGERANT RECEIVER 85 LTR
5071 GASKET COVER SUCTION SIDE
5072 GASKET COVER SUCTION SIDE
5075 COUNTERSUNK SCREW M10X25
5076 GASKET COVER PLATE
5077 GASKET COVER PLATE
5081 GASKET VALVE FLANGE
5082 GASKET VALVE FLANGE
5083 GASKET VALVE FLANGE
5091 COUNTERSUNK SCREW M10X35
5093 GASKET FRONT BEARING FLANGE
5094 GASKET F OIL P +REAR BEAR FL
5095 GASKET SHAFT SEAL COVER
5096 GASKET FOR NON RETURN VALVE
5097 GASKET RING 70X54X1,0
5099 GASKET FOR DISC
5100 GASKET BASE PLATE
5111 GASKET RING 81,5X60X1
5112 GASKET RING 75X61X1,0
5113 GASKET RING 52X38X1,0
5114 GASKET ELECTRIC CONNECTION
5115 GASKET ELECTRIC CONNECTION
5117 GASKET ELECTRIC CONNECTION
5118 FELT STRIP 300X45X10
5119 GASKET VALVE FLANGE
5122 INSULATING HOSE F EL CONNECT
5123 INSULATING HOSE F EL CONNECT
5125 BEARING BUSH DU
5128 FELT STRIP 200X30X5
5129 PRESS IN BEARING BUSH
5132 SEAL RING 22x18x0,5
5133 O RING ø17,12X2,62
5142 O RING ø23,52X1,78
5143 DISC ø30X16X2,0
5149 O RING ø140X2
5150 O RING ø37,77X2,62 GREEN
5153 O RING ø34,59X2,62
5155 O RING ø58,42X2,62
5167 O RING ø91,67X3,53
5169 O RING ø101,19X3,53
5170 INSULATING HOSE ø35X14
5176 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X20
5193 LOCK WASHER S M6 A2
5200 PRESSURE SPRING OIL PRESSURE
5205 GASKET UPPER VALVE PLATE
5216 SOLDERED BUSH ø2 5/8" + ø64
5228 SQUARE FLANGE (NS60)
5234 CONNECTING ROD SCREW M8X45
5251 REFFLEX HOSE LINE,DN 2MM
5252 REFFLEX HOSE LINE,DN 2MM
5253 REFFLEX HOSE LINE,DN 2MM
5273 SOLDERED BUSH ø3 1/8 + ø76
5279 REFFLEX HOSE LINE,DN 2MM
5280 TOLERANCE RING F BEARING ø90
5281 CIRCLIP 110x4 DIN 472
5294 GAS COMPENSATION
5295 SEAL RING 17,3x14,5x1,3
5296 SQUARE FLANGE (NS80)
5301 SLEEVE PRESSURE BALANCE
5313 SOLDERED BUSH ø35
5319 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø55
5327 SET GEAR WHEEL OIL PUMP
5328 SET GEAR WHEEL OIL PUMP
5330 PUMP PLATE OIL PUMP,CPL
5336 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø50
5337 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø45
5342 SEAL RING 27x22x2
5344 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø41,5
5345 SEAL RING 16x10x1
5350 SPACING RING ø50Xø35X6,95
5361 SIGHT GLASS INSERT ø22
5363 SEAL RING 21x17x1,5
5364 SEAL RING 14,3x11,1x1,5
5366 FIXING PIN
5368 SEAL RING 31x26x2
5369 SEAL RING 19,1x15,8x1,5
5371 BEARING BUSH ø39Xø35X25
5372 BEARING BUSH ø28Xø25X15
5376 COMPRESSION RING PISTON 32
5377 COMPRESSION RING PISTON 40
5378 TAPERED COMPR RING PISTON 45
5379 TAPERED COMPR RING PISTON 50
5380 TAPERED COMPR RING PISTON 55
5381 TAPERED COMPR RING PISTON 70
5386 OIL SCRAPER RING PISTON 32
5387 OIL SCRAPER RING PISTON 40
5388 OIL SCRAPER RING PISTON 45
5389 OIL SCRAPER RING PISTON 50
5390 OIL SCRAPER RING PISTON 55
5391 OIL SCRAPER RING PISTON 70
5392 EARTHING ANGLE FOR M8
5393 BRIDGE ELECTRIC CONNECTION
5394 TERMINAL BOARD
5396 HEX HEAD SCREW M18X70
5397 EARTHING ANGLE FOR M4
5398 BRIDGE ELECTRIC CONNECTION
5400 TERMINAL BOARD
5401 HEX HEAD SCREW M5X20
5402 HEX HEAD SCREW M6X16
5404 HEX HEAD SCREW M6X20
5405 HEX HEAD SCREW M6X25
5407 HEX HEAD SCREW M6X30
5410 HEX HEAD SCREW M6X50
5415 HEX HEAD SCREW M16X50
5417 HEX HEAD SCREW M8X75
5418 HEX HEAD SCREW M8X16 A2
5420 HEX HEAD SCREW M8X22
5421 HEX HEAD SCREW M8X25
5424 HEX HEAD SCREW M8X35
5426 HEX HEAD SCREW M8X40
5431 HEX HEAD SCREW M8X55
5432 HEX HEAD SCREW M8X60
5435 HEX HEAD SCREW M8X80
5437 HEX HEAD SCREW M8X100
5439 HEX HEAD SCREW M8X70
5444 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X16
5445 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X25
5447 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X35
5448 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X40
5450 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X45
5455 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X110
5457 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X70
5458 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X50
5459 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X110
5461 SAFETY SCREW M12X30
5462 HEX HEAD SCREW M12X40
5463 HEX HEAD SCREW M12X50
5464 HEX HEAD SCREW M12X60
5465 HEX HEAD SCREW M12X65/PREC
5466 HEX HEAD SCREW M12X75
5467 HEX HEAD SCREW M12X80
5468 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X130
5469 HEX HEAD SCREW M12X110
5471 LOCKING SCREW 3/8"NPTF
5472 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M10X30
5476 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M5X20
5477 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M6X16
5484 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M8X40
5488 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M10X120
5491 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M10X80
5492 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M10X75
5494 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M10X70
5501 THREADED PIN M8x20 ADH COVER
5504 STUD SCREW M4X75
5506 STUD SCREW M8X55
5507 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M10X20 A2
5511 THREADED PIN M6X5
5512 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M3X5
5514 LOCKING SCREW 1/8"NPTF
5515 LOCKING SCREW R 3/8"
5516 CONNECTING ROD SCREW M6X30
5517 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M6X12
5519 FILLISTER HEAD SCREW M5X15
5520 FILLISTER HEAD SCREW M4X10
5521 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M3X14
5522 HEX SH MET SCREW C6,3X16 A2
5526 LOCKING SCREW R 1/2"
5528 UNION NUT 7/16"UNF
5529 UNION NUT 5/8"UNF
5530 UNION NUT 5/8"UNF
5531 UNION NUT 5/8"UNF
5532 UNION NUT 3/4"UNF
5533 UNION NUT 3/4"UNF
5534 UNION NUT 7/8"UNF
5537 UNION NUT 3/4"UNF
5539 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X30
5540 SCREW IN FITTING DIN 8906
5541 SCREW IN ANGLE PIECE DIN 8906
5542 T PIECE 1/8"NPTF
5545 SEALING CAP 7/16"UNF
5546 DISC B6,4 A2
5547 SEALING CAP 5/8"UNF
5548 SEALING CAP 3/4"UNF
5549 SEALING CAP 7/8"UNF
5550 CIRCLIP 85X3 DIN 472
5551 CIRCLIP 15X1 DIN 472
5554 CIRCLIP 25X1,2 DIN 471
5557 CIRCLIP 72X2,5 DIN 472
5562 THREADED PIN M8X10/PREC
5563 CIRCLIP 50X2 DIN 471
5565 STEEL BALL ø5,56
5566 STEEL BALL ø9
5569 CIRCLIP 20X1 DIN 472
5570 CIRCLIP 35X1,5 DIN 471
5571 T PIPE UNION 15 12/LL8
5601 T PIECE 1/8"NPTF
5607 GROUND LABEL
5608 STUD SCREW M6X88
5616 PROTECT PLUG ø12,5
5617 PROTECT PLUG ø16,5
5618 PROTECT PLUG ø22,5 (d=ø20,0)
5619 PROTECT PLUG ø28,8 (d=ø25,8)
5620 PROTECT PLUG ø35,5 (d=ø32,5)
5621 VALVE PLATE CPL ø34/38
5622 VALVE PLATE CPL ø41,5/45
5625 HEX HEAD NUT M6 (MS)
5627 HEX HEAD NUT M5 (MS)
5628 HEX HEAD NUT M6
5629 HEX HEAD NUT M8 A2
5630 HEX HEAD NUT M10
5631 HEX HEAD NUT M12
5633 HEX HEAD NUT M16
5634 SLOTTED ROUND NUT M6
5635 SLOTTED ROUND NUT M4
5638 CAGE NUT M5
5639 CAGE NUT M6
5644 DISC A8,4
5645 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø80
5646 DISC A10,5
5647 DISC B13
5649 DISC ø24X8,4X2
5651 DISC B4,3
5652 DISC B5,3
5653 DISC B6,4
5654 LOCK WASHER S M8 A2
5657 CAGE NUT M8
5659 DISC ø25X8,4X3
5660 SERRATED WASHER A4,3
5662 SPRING WASHER B6
5663 SPRING WASHER A8
5664 SERRATED WASHER A6,4
5665 SPRING WASHER B10
5666 SPRING WASHER B12
5670 WOODRUFF KEY A3X3,7 DIN 6888
5671 WOODRUFF KEY A4X6,5 DIN 6888
5672 WOODRUFF KEY A5X6,5 DIN 6888
5673 WOODRUFF KEY A5X9 DIN 6888
5674 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø50
5675 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø55
5676 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø60
5679 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø75
5686 LOCKING PIN 4X8
5688 GROOVED PIN 5X14
5689 CYLINDER PIN 2,5M6x10
5691 CYLINDER PIN 6M6x15
5693 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø70
5695 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø55
5696 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø60
5697 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø65
5700 CYLINDER ROLLER 13x20
5708 THREADED PIN M6X16
5710 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø50
5717 CAP NUT 3/4"UNF
5719 LOCKING PIN 5X14
5721 ADAPTOR M33x2 1 1/4" 12 UNF 2A
5724 SEAL RING 26x20x1,5
5730 SEAL DISC 85x60x8
5733 HOLDER F ADDITIONAL VENTILATOR
5734 GROUND LABEL M6
5735 GROUND LABEL M8
5738 LOCKING SCREW R 1/2"
5740 TERMINAL BOARD
5741 BRIDGE ELECTRIC CONNECTION
5748 SEAL RING 39x20x2
5751 PUNCHED SHEET F NON RETURN VA
5752 T PIECE WITH SCHRADER CONNECT
5753 HEX HEAD NUT M4 (MS)
5755 HEX HEAD SCREW M16X110
5756 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X90
5758 FLAT WASHER 11
5763 STUD SCREW M4X65
5764 STEEL BALL ø6,35
5765 HEX HEAD NUT M8 (MS)
5766 DISC B8,4
5767 CAP NUT M4
5768 CAP NUT M6
5771 SPRING WASHER B16
5772 T PIECE 1/8"NPTF
5776 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X60
5780 CABLE SCREW PG11
5781 CABLE SCREW PG21
5784 CAP NUT M22X1,5
5785 SQUARE FLANGE (NS50)
5786 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M10X15
5787 SQUARE FLANGE (NS32 38)
5788 RING SCREW M10
5789 CAP NUT 7/16"UNF
5791 SEAL RING 27,8x24,2x2
5792 LOCKING SCREW W MAGNET
5793 PRESSURE SPRING F OIL STRAINER
5794 ANGLED PIPE SCREW 3/4" 16 12
5796 CAP NUT M27X2
5797 CAP NUT M36X1,5
5798 SOLDERED BUSH ø54
5799 SOLDERED BUSH ø35
5800 SCREW IN FITTING DIN 8906
5801 LOCKING SCREW 1/4"NPTF
5803 SOLDERED ADAP STRAIG 1 1/4"X22
5804 SOLDERED ADAP STRAIG 1 1/4"X28
5807 SEAL RING 25,4x22,2x1,5(±0,2)
5808 SEAL RING 20x16x1,5
5809 CAP NUT 3/4"UNF
5825 CYLINDER COVER STANDARD
5834 FLAT WASHER 9
5841 RADIAL SHAFT SEAL RING
5852 PROTECT PLUG ø42,0 (d=ø39,2)
5854 PROTECT PLUG ø62,0 (d=ø60,0)
5855 PROTECT PLUG ø65,5 (d=ø62,0)
5869 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M10X25
5880 SPRING WASHER B20
5882 RUBBER BONDED METAL ø20X16,5
5883 WOODRUFF KEY A10X16 DIN 6888
5885 KNURLED NUT M15X1 WITH O RING
5916 BRIDGE FOR TERMINAL BOARD
5919 CABLE SCREW PG29
5920 CONNECTING ROD SCREW M6X30
5937 LOCK WASHER S M5
5940 CONNECTING ROD SCREW M8X55
5944 FASTENING ANGLE
5951 SOLDERED SCREWING 16X7/8"UNF
5952 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X95
5953 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X140
5956 LOCKING SCREW M22X1,5
5958 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M3X10
5959 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M3X4
5968 RADIAL SHAFT SEAL RING
5969 SCREW IN FITTING
5971 GASKET F PLUG BASE
5977 COVERING SHIELD
5978 CIRCLIP 90X3 DIN 472
5982 O RING ø88,62X1,78
5983 FILTER SUCTION SIDE
5984 LOCKING SCREW M45X1,5
5985 LOCKING SCREW M48X1,5
5986 O RING ø45,69X2,62 GREEN
5987 O RING ø48,0X2,5 GREEN
5993 PISTON PIN ø20X13X66
5999 DISC W LOCKING PIN
6001 SIGHT GLASS ø62
6004 GASKET SHAFT SEAL COVER
6005 RADIAL SHAFT SEAL RING
6009 SOLDERED BUSH ø42
6011 GASKET UPPER VALVE PLATE
6015 LOCKING SCREW 1/8"NPTF
6026 SIGHT GLASS INSERT ø18
6033 THERM PROT THERM CPL 1/8"NPTF
6034 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X65
6043 LOCK WASHER S M6
6061 HEX HEAD SCREW M6X12 A2
6067 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M8X25
6069 DISC ø28X13X3
6070 DISC v34X17X3
6071 DISC ø40X21X4
6073 HEX HEAD SCREW M16X80
6074 HEX HEAD SCREW M20X90
6076 HEX SHEET METAL SCREW C4,8X13
6080 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X30
6081 LIQUID SUBCOOLER CB30 20H
6082 SIGHT GLASS ø60
6083 LOCKING SCREW M24X1,5
6084 HEX HEAD SCREW M12X35
6085 GASKET FRONT BEARING FLANGE
6086 GASKET SHAFT SEAL COVER
6089 CLAMPING RING
6092 ROTOR 22KW/25KW/29KW
6093 ROTOR 33KW
6094 ROTOR 37KW
6095 ROTOR 44KW
6096 STATOR 29KW D/SSS
6097 STATOR 33KW D/SSS
6098 STATOR 37KW D/SSS
6099 STATOR 44KW D/SSS
6104 SEAL RING 7/16"
6106 PIPE CLAMP 33 37 MM (1")
6112 WELD FITTING ø21,3
6113 WELD FITTING ø26,9
6114 WELD FITTING ø33,7
6117 WELD FITTING ø42,4
6118 WELD FITTING ø54,2
6128 PIPE UNION ø10
6129 LOCKING PLUG ø10
6130 PIPE UNION ø6
6131 T PIPE UNION ø6
6132 LOCKING PLUG ø6
6133 W PIPE UNION ø6
6139 FILLISTER HEAD SCREW M4X8
6142 COMPENSATING PLATE 65X60X10
6144 CAP NUT M22X1,5
6155 HEX HEAD SCREW M16X100
6156 FASTENING ANGLE
6157 PROTECT PLUG ø20,8 (d=ø18,0)
6158 PROTECT PLUG ø24,2 (d=ø21,2)
6159 PROTECT PLUG ø32,2 (d=ø29,6)
6161 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø55
6162 GASKET UPPER VALVE PLATE
6164 GASKET BASE PLATE
6165 GASKET FRONT BEARING FLANGE
6166 BUSHING VALVE SEAT LR87
6168 CONNECTING ROD SCREW M6X40
6169 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M10X10
6170 LOCKING PIN 4X14
6178 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø50
6179 GASKET BEARING
6180 BACK UP RING
6209 PIPE CLAMP 19 23 MM (1/2")
6216 RUBBER BONDED METAL ø30X20
6218 O RING ø32,99X2,62
6225 MOTOR PULLEY ø257
6226 MOTOR PULLEY ø287
6227 MOTOR PULLEY ø322
6228 MOTOR PULLEY ø362
6233 DISC ø17X6,4X3
6234 T PIECE WITH SCHRADER CONNECT
6236 RING SCREW M12
6237 RING SCREW M16
6244 HEX HEAD SCREW M8X30
6245 HEX HEAD SCREW M16X40
6249 COUNTERSUNK SCREW M4X8
6256 NAME PLATE,PLAIN 35X61 MM
6257 NAME PLATE,PLAIN 40X120 MM
6258 BRIDGE ELECTRIC CONNECTION
6270 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X75
6271 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X70
6276 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M10X85
6278 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X80
6283 PIPE CLAMP 40 45 MM (1 1/4")
6284 RUBBER BONDED METAL ø40X30
6285 RUBBER BONDED METAL ø50X30
6330 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M8X20
6334 HEX HEAD SCREW M8X45
6338 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X85
6348 LOCKING SCREW M22X1,5
6352 O RING ø28,30X1,78
6354 HEX HEAD SCREW W FLANGE M6X16
6361 TAPERED COMPR RING PIS 55 CHR
6362 OIL SCRAPER RING 55X1,5
6363 DOUBLE BEVEL OIL CONT RING 55
6364 TAPERED COMPR RING PIS 70 CHR
6365 OIL SCRAPER RING 70X2
6366 DOUBLE BEVEL OIL CONT RING 70
6367 TAPERED COMPR RING PIS 80 CHR
6368 OIL SCRAPER RING PISTON 80
6369 DOUBLE BEVEL OIL CONT RING 80
6374 RUBBER BONDED MET ø40X30 F EFC
6380 GROUND CABLE
6381 RING SCREW M8
6390 DISC A4,3
6391 HEX HEAD SCREW M12X35/PREC
6396 FELT STRIP 200X25X11
6400 LOCKING SCREW M22X1,5
6407 PRESSURE SPRING
6410 OIL FELT,AM4
6412 RUBBER PLATE 60X60X10
6417 FRONT BEARING FLANGE
6427 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M8X25
6480 PIPE UNION
6484 GASKET UPPER VALVE PLATE
6485 GASKET FRONT BEARING FLANGE
6486 GASKET UPPER VALVE PLATE
6495 LOCKING SCREW M45X1,5
6519 HEX HEAD SCREW M8X10
6523 HEX HEAD SCREW M12X65
6528 SEAL RING 18x10x2
6538 HEX HEAD SCREW W FLANGE M8X25
6550 SIGHT GLASS W INDIC ø12
6554 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø45
6556 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø65
6558 GASKET FRONT BEARING FLANGE
6559 GASKET TERMINAL BOARD
6560 GASKET TERMINAL BOX
6562 OIL SCRAPER RING PISTON 60
6563 COMPRESSION RING PISTON 60
6564 COMPRESSION RING PISTON 65
6568 FILTER DRYER ø12 (SOLD )
6570 BASE PLATE H=24 0
6571 BASE PLATE H=24 0
6572 OIL SCRAPER RING PISTON 65
6573 ADJUSTING SCREW M10X0,75
6574 FILTER SUCTION SIDE
6575 SPACER SLEEVE 7,5+11+15+18,5KW
6576 SPACER SLEEVE 9KW+26KW
6578 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø80
6580 O RING ø82,22X2,62
6587 GASKET FRONT BEARING FLANGE
6589 NON RETURN DISC
6594 SEAT RING
6600 FRONT BEARING FLANGE,PRE ASSE
6601 FRONT BEARING FLANGE,PRE ASSE
6611 CIRCLIP 12X1 DIN 472
6618 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M8X45
6621 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X60
6622 FILLISTER HEAD SCREW A M6X16 H
6623 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M8X60
6624 HEX HEAD SCREW M8X50
6625 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M6X12
6626 HEX HEAD SCREW M6X10
6627 FILLISTER HEAD SCREW M5X20
6628 SEAL DISC 14x5,2x1 A2
6630 DISC ø8,4X17X1,6 PA6
6632 CONNECTING CABLE
6633 HEX PROTECTION CAP FOR NUT M8
6634 PLUG ø9
6641 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø60
6642 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø65
6643 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M12X40
6644 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M10X60
6651 PRESSURE SPRING OIL OV PRESSU
6652 FIXING CLAMP
6653 O RING ø238X5
6654 FEATHER KEY A12X8X50 DIN 6885
6659 INSULATING COVER F TERM BOARD
6661 FRONT BEARING FLANGE,PRE ASSE
6662 FRONT BEARING FLANGE,PRE ASSE
6671 CAPTIVE WASHER M5
6672 FLYWHEEL ø230
6681 SCREW IN FITTING DIN 8906
6684 HEX HEAD SCREW M12X85
6685 GASKET BEARING FL /MOTOR COVER
6692 GASKET FRONT BEARING FLANGE
6694 VALVE PLATE CPL ø70/75/80
6696 BASE PLATE H=24 0
6699 FRONT BEARING FLANGE,PRE ASSE
6701 FRONT BEARING FLANGE,PRE ASSE
6702 GROUND CABLE
6708 SPACER SLEEVE 11KW+22KW+29KW
6709 SPACER SLEEVE 15KW+18,5KW
6710 TAPERED COMPR RING PIS 75 CHR
6712 DOUBLE BEVEL OIL CONT RING 75
6715 CLAMPING RING
6721 GASKET BASE PLATE
6723 OIL STRAINER
6724 GASKET TERMINAL BOARD
6725 GASKET PTC FEEDTHROUGH
6726 FRONT BEARING FLANGE
6727 TERMINAL BOARD
6728 FEEDTHROUGH F PTC
6730 GASKET UPPER VALVE PLATE
6734 SPACER SLEEVE 2,2+3+4KW
6747 TERMINAL BOARD
6748 COUPLING PROTECTION
6749 COUPLING PROTECTION
6750 COUPLING PROTECTION
6757 RADIAL SHAFT SEAL RING
6758 SPACING ROLLER ø12X10
6759 AIR GUIDE PLATE
6760 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø70
6761 GASKET LOWER VALVE PLATE ø75
6762 DISC ø5,3x25x1,25
6763 HEX HEAD SCREW M5x8
6765 INTERMEDIATE FLANGE OVAL 46MM
6766 INTERMEDIATE FLANGE OVAL 62MM
6771 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X125
6776 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X12
6786 HEX HEAD SCREW M8X90
6794 INTERMEDIATE FLANGE OVAL 25MM
6795 INTERMEDIATE FLANGE OVAL 34MM
6796 INTERMEDIATE FLANGE OVAL 15MM
6799 CYLINDER PIN 2M6x10
6801 COUPLING PROTECTION
6805 HOLDER F ADDITIONAL VENTILATOR
6806 SEAL DISC 72x50x8
6809 SPACING ROLLER ø20X9
6810 HOLDER F ADDITIONAL VENTILATOR
6817 TRANSPORT ROLLER ø20X29
6821 HOLDER F OIL SEPARATOR
6828 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X75
6832 COUPLING PROTECTION
6833 BLANK FLANGE
6836 HEX HEAD SCREW M12X40/PREC
6837 HEX HEAD SCREW M12X50/PREC
6839 GASKET COVER TERMINAL BOX
6842 DK MOTOR 45,0 KW,IP55,225M
6843 DK MOTOR 55,0 KW,IP55,250M
6845 HEX HEAD SCREW M16X140
6851 PISTON PIN ø15X10X26
6854 THERMOST EXPANSION VALVE R404A
6855 PISTON PIN ø15X10X30
6856 THERMOST EXPANSION VALVE R22
6857 THERMOST EXPANSION VALVE R410A
6863 SEAL RING 14x8x1
6864 TERMINAL BOARD
6872 GASKET TERMINAL BOX
6875 VENTILATOR MOTOR ø200
6876 GASKET TERMINAL BOARD
6877 MOTOR FOOT
6878 GASKET REAR BEARING FLANGE
6879 FEATHER KEY A9,56X8X60 DIN6885
6880 FEATHER KEY A4,63X5X70
6882 HEX HEAD SCREW M10X170
6883 O RING ø278,77X5,33
6890 HOLDER F ADDITIONAL VENTILATOR
6895 STATOR 29KW D/S
6896 STATOR 33KW D/S
6897 STATOR 37KW D/S
6898 STATOR 44KW D/S
6907 WELD FITTING ø60,4
6912 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M8X25
6913 MOTOR PROT MP10,AC 230V ±10%
6914 MOTOR PROT MP10,DC 24V ±20%
6916 STATOR 25KW D/SSS
6918 FEATHER KEY A5X5X60 DIN 6885
6920 TAPP SCREW W COUNT HEADC3 5X13
6926 VALVE PLATE HP STAGE CPL
6942 VALVE PLATE LP ST W VALVE+GAS
6945 BASE PLATE SNAP ON MOUNTING
6947 OIL TEMP SENSOR CPL 1/8"NPTF
6951 OIL PUMP COMPLETE
6959 FEATHER KEY A3X3X6 DIN 6885
6964 BASE PLATE H=35 0
6965 GASKET BASE PLATE
6966 SWINGING SCREW CONNECTION
6967 PIPE UNION
6969 GASKET REAR BEARING FLANGE
6970 FEATHER KEY A16X10X70 DIN 6885
6971 DISC ø6,4x12x1,6 PA6
6972 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW M12X110
6973 O RING ø335X5
6974 FINE SCREEN SUCTION SIDE
6976 COUNTERSUNK SCREW M12X45
6977 TERMINAL BOARD
6978 O RING ø117,07X3,53
6979 GASKET TERMINAL BOX
6980 BRIDGE FOR TERMINAL BOARD
6983 GASKET RING 105X85X1
6984 BEARING BUSH ø65Xø60X40
6988 INTERFACE CABLE F PC CONNECT
6990 DELTA P/INT250 SCREW IN PART
6992 CD WITH READ OUT SOFTWARE /1 4
6995 VALVE PLATE CPL ø70/75/80
6999 FEATHER KEY B10X8X80
7001 STATOR 0,37KW TYPE 173,0 6 D/S
7005 STATOR 0,55KW TYPE 173,5 4 D/S
7006 GASKET TERMINAL BOX
7007 STATOR 0,75KW TYPE 175,0 4 D/S
7009 STATOR 1,5KW TYPE 176,5 4 D/S
7010 STATOR 1,8KW TYPE 177,5 4 D/S
7011 STATOR 2,2KW TYPE 178,5 4 D/S
7012 STATOR 3,5KW TYPE 246,5 4 D/S
7015 STATOR 3KW TYPE 245,5 4 D/S
7016 STATOR 3KW TYPE 245,5 4 D
7017 STATOR 4KW TYPE 247,0 4 D/S
7018 STATOR 4KW TYPE 247,0 4 D
7019 STATOR 4KW TYPE 275,5 4 D
7020 STATOR 4KW TYPE 275,5 4 D/S
7021 STATOR 4,7KW TYPE 277,0 4 D
7022 STATOR 3,5KW TYPE 246,5 4 D
7023 STATOR 4,7KW TYPE 277,0 4 D/S
7024 STATOR 5,5KW TYPE 278,5 4 D
7025 STATOR 6,3KW TYPE 279,5 4 D
7026 STATOR 5,5KW TYPE 278,5 4 D/S
7027 STATOR 7,5KW TYPE 2710,5 4 D
7028 STATOR 6,3KW TYPE 279,5 4 D/S
7029 STATOR 7,5KW TYPE 2710,5 4 D/S
7030 STATOR 11KW TYPE 2713,5 4 D
7031 STATOR 15KW TYPE 2715,5 4
7032 STATOR 18,5KW TYPE 2718,5 4
7034 STATOR TYPE 277,0 8/4
7035 STATOR TYPE 279,5 8/4
7036 STATOR TYPE 2710,5 8/4
7041 STATOR TYPE 2713,5 8/4
7042 STATOR TYPE 2718,5 8/4
7073 HIGH LOW PRESSURE CONTROL
7076 AIR GUIDE PLATE
7078 ROTOR 37KW/55KW
7079 ROTOR 68KW
7080 STATOR 55KW D/SSS
7081 STATOR 68KW D/SSS
7093 AIR COOLED COND 3RR/14RH/1K
7100 AIR COOLED COND 3RR/21RH/3K
7102 AIR COOLED COND 5RR/21RH/5K
7108 AIR COOLED COND 6RR/18RH/6K
7119 AIR COOLED COND 4RR/26RH/7K
7123 SHUT OFF VALVE
7128 SHUT OFF VALVE (AL)
7130 SHUT OFF VALVE (AL)
7131 SHUT OFF VALVE NS50
7143 SAFETY VALVE RECEIVER
7149 VALVE PLATE CPL ø55
7155 SHUT OFF VALVE ø16/SOLD
7156 SHUT OFF VALVE ø22/SOLD
7175 AIR COOLED COND 4RR/21RH/5K
7177 FILLISTER HEAD SCREW M4X20
7200 FAN BLADE ø300 5BL ECRU
7208 PISTON PIN ø12X8X25
7209 PISTON PIN ø12X8X32
7210 PISTON PIN ø12X8X37
7211 PISTON PIN ø15X10X41
7212 PISTON PIN ø15X10X46
7214 PISTON PIN ø20X13X60
7225 HOOD FOR MOTOR COVER
7229 FAN BLADE ø300 5BL YELLOW
7231 FAN BLADE ø400 5BL YELLOW
7233 FAN BLADE ø345 5BL ECRU
7234 FAN BLADE ø270 5BL YELLOW
7235 FAN BLADE ø420 5BL ECRU
7236 FAN BLADE ø420 5BL YELLOW
7237 IMPELLER ø177
7238 IMPELLER ø233
7239 AIR GUIDE RING ø266
7240 HOOD FOR MOTOR COVER
7241 HOOD
7242 HOOD
7244 PROTECTION CAGE
7245 PROTECTION CAGE
7246 HOOD
7247 HOOD FOR MOTOR COVER
7248 OIL PRESSURE SAFETY SWITCH
7253 GROOVED BALL BEAR 4306 BB TVH
7254 GROOVED BALL BEARING 6306Z
7255 GROOVED BALL BEARING 6205Z
7256 GROOVED BALL BEARING 6206 2RS
7257 INCLINED BALL BEARING 3207
7262 NILOS RING 6306 AV
7264 HOOD FOR MOTOR COVER
7269 STATOR 55KW D/S
7270 STATOR 68KW D/S
7285 TIME RELAY F START UNLOADER
7294 OIL PRESSURE SAFETY SWITCH
7298 NON RETURN VALVE ø22
7299 NON RETURN VALVE ø28
7300 NON RETURN VALVE ø35
7301 OIL SEPARATOR OS 1012
7302 OIL SEPARATOR OS 16
7304 OIL SEPARATOR OS 28F
7305 OIL SEPARATOR OS 35F
7312 MAGNETIC FIELD LA21
7315 MAGNETIC FIELD EKP175+200
7316 MAGNETIC FIELD EKP200,LA28 2 2
7318 OIL SEPARATOR OS 80/42FS
7319 OIL PUMP COMPLETE
7326 CYL ROLLER BEAR NUP310 ETNG
7327 NILOS RING NUP 310JV
7328 FULL WAY VALVE NS6 (W CAP)
7330 DECOMPRES VALVE F 15BAR OPER
7333 AIR COOLED COND 3RR/18RH/3K
7334 AIR COOLED COND 4RR/18RH/2K
7359 SELF ALIG ROLLER BEA 22205EJA
7365 FLEXIBLE SHAFT COUPL WK 42 22
7366 FLEXIBLE SHAFT COUPL WK 70 40
7367 FLEXIBLE SHAFT COUPL WK190 50
7372 OIL SEPARATOR OS 42FL
7373 SHUT OFF VALVE
7380 FAN BLADE AD 1135
7385 PROTECTION CAGE
7390 OIL PUMP COMPLETE
7400 ROTOR 0,37KW TYPE 173,0 6
7401 EL MAGN CLUTCH LA30 01 Y
7402 ROTOR 0,55KW TYPE 173,5 4
7403 ROTOR 0,75KW TYPE 175,0 4
7404 ROTOR 1,5KW TYPE 176,5 4
7405 ROTOR 1,8KW TYPE 177,5 4
7406 ROTOR 2,2KW TYPE 178,5 4
7407 EL MAGN CLUTCH LA30 1
7409 ROTOR 3KW TYPE 245,5 4
7410 ROTOR 3,5KW TYPE 246,5 4
7411 ROTOR 4KW TYPE 247,0 4
7412 ROTOR 4KW TYPE 275,5 4
7413 ROTOR 4,7KW TYPE 277,0 4
7414 ROTOR 5,5KW TYPE 278,5 4
7415 ROTOR 6,3KW TYPE 279,5 4
7416 ROTOR 7,5KW TYPE 2710,5 4
7420 ROTOR 7,5KW TYPE 2710,5 4
7421 ROTOR 11KW TYPE 2713,5 4
7422 ROTOR 15KW TYPE 2715,5 4
7423 ROTOR 18,5KW TYPE 2718,5 4
7438 DK MOTOR 4,0 KW,IP55,112M
7439 DK MOTOR 5,5 KW,IP55,132S
7440 DK MOTOR 7,5 KW,IP55,132M
7441 DK MOTOR 11,0 KW,IP55,160M
7442 DK MOTOR 15,0 KW,IP55,160L
7443 DK MOTOR 18,5 KW,IP55,180M
7444 DK MOTOR 22,0 KW,IP55,180L
7445 DK MOTOR 30,0 KW,IP55,200L
7446 DK MOTOR 37,0 KW,IP55,225S
7452 EL MAGN CLUTCH EKP 175(LA28KY)
7454 EL MAGN CLUTCH EKP200(LA28 2Y)
7460 STATOR 0,37KW TYPE 173,0 6 D
7461 STATOR 0,55KW TYPE 173,5 4 D
7462 STATOR 0,75KW TYPE 175,0 4 D
7463 STATOR 1,5KW TYPE 176,5 4 D
7464 STATOR 1,8KW TYPE 177,5 4 D
7465 STATOR 2,2KW TYPE 178,5 4 D
7467 STATOR 11KW TYPE 2713,5 4 D/S
7468 STATOR 15KW TYPE 2715,5 4
7469 STATOR 18,5KW TYPE2718,5 4 D/S
7470 STATOR 0,37KW TYPE 173,0 6
7471 STATOR 0,55KW TYPE 173,5 4
7472 STATOR 0,75KW TYPE 175,0 4
7473 STATOR 1,5KW TYPE 176,5 4
7474 STATOR 1,8KW TYPE 177,5 4
7475 STATOR 2,2KW TYPE 178,5 4
7476 STATOR 3KW TYPE 245,5 4
7477 STATOR 3,5KW TYPE 246,5 4
7478 STATOR 4KW TYPE 247,0 4
7479 STATOR 4KW TYPE 275,5 4
7480 STATOR 4,7KW TYPE 277,0 4
7481 STATOR 5,5KW TYPE 278,5 4
7482 STATOR 6,3KW TYPE 279,5 4
7483 STATOR 7,5KW TYPE 2710,5 4
7484 STATOR 11KW TYPE 2713,5 4
7485 STATOR 15KW TYPE 2715,5 4
7486 STATOR 18,5KW TYPE 2718,5 4
7507 VALVE BODY SU81 4/5
7514 MEMBRANE FULL WAY VALVE NS10
7519 VALVE BODY LR84
7521 VIBRATION COMPENSATOR
7522 VIBRATION COMPENSATOR
7523 FLOAT SWITCH
7525 SOLENOID COIL 12V DC
7526 SOLENOID COIL 24V DC
7527 SOLENOID COIL 230V AC
7528 SOLENOID COIL SPECIAL VOLTAGE
7532 NON RETURN VALVE ø10
7541 VALVE BODY LR87
7550 PRESSURE +SAFETY PRES LIMITER
7551 PRESSURE CONTROL,LOW PRESSURE
7552 PRESSURE LIMITER
7553 SAFETY PRESSURE LIMITER
7555 VIBRATION COMPENSATOR
7557 OIL PRES GAUGE, 1 UP TO 16 BAR
7559 SHUT OFF VALVE 1/4" 7/16"UNF
7562 SOLENOID COIL 24V AC
7595 THERMAL PROT THERMOSTAT CPL
7596 STATOR 2,1/4KW TYPE 277,0 8/4
7597 STATOR 2,4/4,7KW T 279,5 8/4
7598 STATOR 3,2/6,3KW T 2710,5 8/4
7600 STATOR 6,3/12,3KW T 2713,5 8/4
7601 STATOR 8/16KW TYPE 2718,5 8/4
7614 VALVE PLATE CPL ø60/65
7624 VALVE PLATE CPL ø50/55
7634 MAGNETIC FIELD 24V WITH CABLE
7650 CLUTCH PLATE WK70 40
7651 CLUTCH PLATE WK190 50+60
7663 CLUTCH SIMI EKP 175 W/O MAG F
7667 HIGH PRES GAUGE, 1 UP TO 24BAR
7668 LOW PRES GAUGE, 1 UP TO 9 BAR
7670 FLEXIBLE SHAFT COUPLING
7671 SHUT OFF VALVE NS38
7690 OIL PRESSURE SAFETY SWITCH
7691 SHUT OFF VALVE NS40
7692 SHUT OFF VALVE NS50
7700 VALVE PLATE CPL ø50/55/60/65
7701 VALVE PLATE CPL ø50/55
7705 OIL SEPARATOR OS 22
7706 SHUT OFF VALVE ø6X1/4"NPTF
7720 CAM RING FOR CLUTCH DA112
7742 CYL ROLLER BEAR RNU210 ETNG
7754 SHUT OFF VALVE ø16/SOLD